Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Do     
   12:00    
   12:00    
 Fr     
 Sa     
 So     
 Mo     
 Di     
 Mi     
   15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Do     
   12:00    
   12:00    
 Fr     
  Sa 10     
  So 11     
 Mo 12 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Di 13 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 14 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Do 15 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Fr 16     
  Sa 17     
  So 18     
  Mo 19     
 Di 20 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Mi 21 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Do 22 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Fr 23     
  Sa 24     
  So 25     
 Mo 26 16:30 Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
  18:00 Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  18:00 Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
  18:00 Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt  
  18:00 Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
 Di 27 17:00 Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  18:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
  18:00 Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
  Mi 28 15:30    
  18:00 Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
  Do 29 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:30 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:30 Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:30 Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen  
  Fr 30