Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Fr     
 Sa     
  So     
 Mo 17:00 Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
  17:00 Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  18:00 Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  18:00 Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
 Di 17:00-18:10 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:30 Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
  18:00 Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  Mi 15:30    
  17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:00-18:02 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Do 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  17:30 Bindersleben, "DIE....SITZUNG.........FINDET....NICHT...STATT!"  
  18:00 Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:00 Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  18:00 Wiesenhügel, Glasanbau der Kowo GmbH, Färberwaidweg 1, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:30 Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So 10     
 Mo 11 16:30 Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  17:00 Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  17:00 Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda  
  17:05-18:10 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  18:00 Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  18:00 Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
  18:00 Töttelstädt, "DIE....SITZUNG.........FINDET....NICHT...STATT!"  
  18:00 Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
  18:00-19:10 Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
 Di 12 17:00 Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg) - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  17:00 Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt - - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  17:30 Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  18:00 Alach, "DIE....SITZUNG.........FINDET....NICHT...STATT!"  
  18:00 Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  18:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
  Mi 13 15:30    
  16:00 Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:30 Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben  
  18:00-19:20 Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
Dokument anzeigen: Öffentliche Bekanntmachung OR VIE Dateigrösse: 36 KB Öffentliche Bekanntmachung OR VIE 36 KB
 
  18:00 Stotternheim, Bürgerhaus, Erfurter Landstraße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  18:00 Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  18:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  18:30 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  19:00 Marbach, "DIE....SITZUNG.........FINDET....NICHT...STATT!"  
  Do 14 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:00-19:33 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:30-18:00 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:30 Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:30 Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen  
  Fr 15     
  Sa 16     
  So 17     
 Mo 18 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Di 19     
  Mi 20 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Do 21 12:00    
   12:00    
  Fr 22     
  Sa 23     
  So 24     
 Mo 25 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Di 26 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Mi 27 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Do 28 12:00    
   12:00    
  Fr 29     
  Sa 30     
  So 31