Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
  Mi 15:30    
  13:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 12:00    
  16:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
 Mo     
 Di     
   15:30    
 Mi     
   12:00    
 Do     
   12:00    
 Fr 10     
 Sa 11     
 So 12     
 Mo 13     
 Di 14     
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 15     
   15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 16     
   12:00    
   12:00    
 Fr 17     
 Sa 18     
  So 19     
  Mo 20     
 Di 21 16:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 22 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 23 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  18:00 Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  Fr 24     
  Sa 25     
  So 26     
 Mo 27 17:00 Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  17:00 Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda  
  17:30 Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  18:00 Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
 Di 28 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  18:00 Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:00 Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  18:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
  Mi 29 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben  
  18:00 Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  19:00 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 30 12:00    
  17:00 Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:30 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:30 Bindersleben, Bürgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  18:00 Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen