Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
  Mo 08:00    
  Di     
 Mi 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
  Mo     
 Di 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 10 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 11 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr 12     
  Sa 13     
  So 14     
  Mo 15     
  Di 16     
  Mi 17     
  Do 18     
  Fr 19     
  Sa 20     
  So 21     
  Mo 22     
 Di 23 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 24 15:30    
  16:30 Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Stra├če 26, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Kerspleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Gro├če Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
  19:00 Gottstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstra├če 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  19:30 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 25 12:00    
  16:30 Erfurt, Benediktsplatz 1, Beratungsraum der Kulturdirektion, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:30 Bindersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  19:00 K├╝hnhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Wei├čfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-K├╝hnhausen  
  Fr 26     
  Sa 27     
  So 28     
 Mo 29 16:30 Dittelstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  18:00 Hochstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Am B├╝rgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  18:15 Schmira, B├╝rgerhaus, Seestra├če 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  18:30 Hochheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
  Di 30 15:30    
  17:30 Frienstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Hirtenhausstra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  18:30 Sulzer Siedlung, B├╝rgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  19:00 Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
  19:30 Vieselbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach