Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
  Di     
  Mi     
 Do     
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
  Mo     
  Di     
  Mi     
  Do 10     
  Fr 11     
  Sa 12     
  So 13     
 Mo 14  M├Âbisburg-Rhoda, B├╝rgerhaus, Hauptstra├če 13, 99094 Erfurt-M├Âbisburg-Rhoda  
 Di 15  Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
 Mi 16 17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Stra├če 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:00 Molsdorf, B├╝rgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Stra├če 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
 Do 17  Tiefthal, B├╝rgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
   Linderbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
   Wiesenh├╝gel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenh├╝gel, Wei├čdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt  
   Ermstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  17:00 Waltersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:30 Bindersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  Fr 18     
  Sa 19     
  So 20     
 Mo 21  Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Kirchstra├če 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
   Windischholzhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Haarbergstra├če 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
  17:00 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Stra├če 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  18:00 T├Âttelst├Ądt, B├╝rgerhaus, Bienst├Ądter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-T├Âttelst├Ądt  
  19:00 Gispersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Ringstra├če 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
 Di 22  Sulzer Siedlung, B├╝rgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
   Vieselbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
   Frienstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Hirtenhausstra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  17:00 Urbich, B├╝rgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  18:00 Alach, B├╝rgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
  19:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, K├╝hnh├Ąuser Stra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
 Mi 23  Schwerborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Kastanienstra├če 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  16:00 Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Stra├če 26, 99091 Erfurt  
  18:00 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
 Do 24 17:30 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  18:00 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  19:00 K├╝hnhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Wei├čfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-K├╝hnhausen  
  Fr 25     
  Sa 26     
  So 27     
 Mo 28  Egstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Heidesheimer Stra├če 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
   Schmira, B├╝rgerhaus, Seestra├če 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
   Hochstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Am B├╝rgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  18:00 Kerspleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Gro├če Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
 Di 29  Gottstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstra├če 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  17:00 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstra├če 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststra├če 41, 99099 Erfurt  
 Mi 30  Stotternheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Erfurter Landstra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  17:30 B├╝├čleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-B├╝├čleben  
 Do 31