Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
  Do 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:30 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  18:00 Wiesenhügel, Glasanbau der Kowo GmbH, Färberwaidweg 1, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  18:00 Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:30 Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  Fr     
 Sa     
  So     
 Mo 17:00 Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
  17:00 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00 Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  18:00 Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
  18:00 Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
 Di 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:00 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00 Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  17:30 Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
  18:00 Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  18:00 Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
  18:00 Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
 Mi 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:30 Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben  
  18:00 Stotternheim, Bürgerhaus, Erfurter Landstraße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  19:00 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:00 Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen  
  Fr     
  Sa 10     
  So 11     
 Mo 12 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Di 13 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 14 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 15 12:00    
  Fr 16     
  Sa 17     
  So 18     
 Mo 19     
 Di 20     
 Mi 21     
   15:30    
   15:30    
 Do 22     
   12:00    
   12:00    
 Fr 23     
 Sa 24     
 So 25     
 Mo 26     
 Di 27     
 Mi 28     
   15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 29     
   12:00    
   12:00    
 Fr 30     
 Sa 31