Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Mi     
  Do 12:00    
  17:00 Urbich, B├╝rgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  19:00 Ermstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  19:00 Tiefthal, B├╝rgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
 Mo 17:00 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Stra├če 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  18:00 Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Kirchstra├če 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
  18:00 Kerspleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Gro├če Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
  19:00 Egstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Heidesheimer Stra├če 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
  19:00 Gispersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Ringstra├če 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  19:00 Windischholzhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Haarbergstra├če 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
  Di 16:00    
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststra├če 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:00 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstra├če 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Rohda (Haarberg), B├╝rgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  18:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, K├╝hnh├Ąuser Stra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
  Mi 15:30    
   15:30    
  17:00 Molsdorf, B├╝rgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Stra├če 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Stra├če 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:30 B├╝├čleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-B├╝├čleben  
  19:00 Stotternheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Erfurter Landstra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  Do 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Linderbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:00 Waltersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  18:00 Niedernissa, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  19:00 Wiesenh├╝gel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenh├╝gel, Wei├čdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt  
  Fr 10     
  Sa 11     
  So 12     
  Mo 13 08:00    
  18:00 T├Âttelst├Ądt, B├╝rgerhaus, Bienst├Ądter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-T├Âttelst├Ądt  
  18:30 M├Âbisburg-Rhoda, B├╝rgerhaus, Hauptstra├če 13, 99094 Erfurt-M├Âbisburg-Rhoda  
 Di 14 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Alach, B├╝rgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
  Mi 15 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 16 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr 17     
  Sa 18     
  So 19     
  Mo 20     
 Di 21 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 22 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 23 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr 24     
  Sa 25     
  So 26     
  Mo 27     
  Di 28     
 Mi 29 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 30     
  Fr 31