Do 29.04.2021 | - 17:01 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:20 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:15 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:25 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:00-18:50 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 18:30-20:00 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
Mi 28.04.2021 | - 17:00-18:55 Uhr
- Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
| |
| - 17:04-21:32 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-18:30 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Di 27.04.2021 | - 17:00-18:41 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)
| |
| - 17:05-18:00 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 18:00-20:00 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
| - 18:00-19:15 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach
| |
Mo 26.04.2021 | - 16:00-16:50 Uhr
- Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt
| |
| - 17:00-18:10 Uhr
- Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf
| |
| - 18:00-18:45 Uhr
- Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
| |
| - 18:00-20:45 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
| - 18:00-19:30 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:00-18:55 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:25 Uhr
- Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim
| |
Mi 21.04.2021 | - 17:00-17:58 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Di 20.04.2021 | - 17:00-21:40 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Mo 19.04.2021 | - 17:00-17:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Do 15.04.2021 | - 17:00-19:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Mi 14.04.2021 | - 17:00-20:22 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 21:05-22:22 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Di 13.04.2021 | - 17:00-18:35 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mo 12.04.2021 | - 17:00-18:53 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Mi 07.04.2021 | - 17:00-18:21 Uhr
- Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt
| |