Di 30.04.2013 | - 17:05-18:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 24.04.2013 | - 17:00-22:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 23.04.2013 | - 17:00-18:27 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mo 22.04.2013 | - 19:00-20:55 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
Do 18.04.2013 | - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:50 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-19:50 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt
| |
| - 19:00-19:45 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
| - 19:00-19:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:20-19:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-20:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 20:05-20:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 17.04.2013 | - 17:00-18:53 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:15-19:00 Uhr
- Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:05 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
Di 16.04.2013 | - 17:00-17:39 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-21:35 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)
| |
| - 20:50-21:15 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
Mo 15.04.2013 | - 18:43-20:25 Uhr
- Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim
| |
| - 19:00-20:55 Uhr
- Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt
| |
Do 11.04.2013 | - 17:00-18:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:40 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-18:50 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Ortsteilverwaltung Melchendorf, Curiestraße 29, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-18:45 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:30-19:45 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Bindersleben, Bürgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben
| |
| - 19:30-21:30 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Mi 10.04.2013 | - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:30 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 19:30-21:35 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Di 09.04.2013 | - 17:05-18:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
| - 19:00-19:35 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 19:00-21:15 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
Mo 08.04.2013 | - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:30 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:30-19:00 Uhr
- Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf
| |
| - 18:30-20:55 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |