Di 28.08.2018 | Sondersitzung des Ortsteilrates Rieth - 14:00-14:25 Uhr
- Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:42 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 23.08.2018 | - 17:10-17:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-17:31 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:31-18:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:35-18:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:35-18:55 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:57-19:03 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:04-19:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:20-19:55 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 22.08.2018 | - 17:00-19:11 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:02-18:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 21.08.2018 | - 17:00-18:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-21:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Mo 20.08.2018 | - 16:00-17:00 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 16:30-18:00 Uhr
- Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt
| |
| - 18:00-21:15 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
Do 16.08.2018 | - 17:00-21:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:05-19:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:25 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 18:00-19:05 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
| - 18:00-20:10 Uhr
- Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
Mi 15.08.2018 | - 16:00-16:30 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:27 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-19:30 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
| - 19:35-21:15 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Di 14.08.2018 | - 17:00-17:46 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:00 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
| - 18:30-20:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
Mo 13.08.2018 | - 18:30-19:45 Uhr
- Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf
| |
| - 18:30-20:30 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:00-21:25 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt
| |
Do 09.08.2018 | - 18:00-19:05 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:00-18:15 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:15-19:25 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
Mi 08.08.2018 | - 17:00-18:55 Uhr
- Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf
| |
| - 17:03-18:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 07.08.2018 | - 17:00-18:00 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 17:00-18:10 Uhr
- Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt
| |
| - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:30 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:05-20:25 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach
| |
| - 19:00-21:10 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Do 02.08.2018 | - 20:05-21:00 Uhr
- Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt
| |