Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Do 12:00 Uhr    
  12:00 Uhr    
  17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
  Mo     
 Di 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Warsbergstraße 3, Beratungsraum (III. OG)  
 Mi 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 12:00 Uhr    
  17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa 10     
  So 11     
 Mo 12 15:30 Uhr    
 Di 13 12:00 Uhr    
  17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 14 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 15 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr 16     
  Sa 17     
  So 18     
 Mo 19 16:30 Uhr Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  18:00 Uhr Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  18:00 Uhr Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  18:00 Uhr Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
 Di 20 17:30 Uhr Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
 Mi 21 15:30 Uhr    
  15:30 Uhr Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:30 Uhr Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Uhr Stotternheim, Bürgerhaus, Erfurter Landstraße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  19:00 Uhr Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
 Do 22 12:00 Uhr    
  12:00 Uhr    
  17:00 Uhr Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:00 Uhr Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  18:00 Uhr Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:00 Uhr Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
  18:00 Uhr Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:00 Uhr Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  18:30 Uhr Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen  
  Fr 23     
  Sa 24     
  So 25     
 Mo 26 16:00 Uhr Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00 Uhr Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda  
  17:00 Uhr Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  17:00 Uhr Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf  
  18:00 Uhr Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt  
 Di 27 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Uhr Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:00 Uhr Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00 Uhr Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  18:00 Uhr Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  18:15 Uhr Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
 Mi 28 17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Uhr Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben  
 Do 29 12:00 Uhr    
  17:00 Uhr Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:00 Uhr Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Uhr Bindersleben, Bürgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  18:00 Uhr Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, z.Zt. Glasanbau der KOWO GmbH, Färberwaidweg 1, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Uhr Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:30 Uhr Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  Fr 30