Mandatsträger

NameFraktion/
delegierende Stelle
bis
 
Ivonne Ackermann  
Dirk AdamsFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Jens AdolphsFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2014
Wolfgang AlboldSeniorenbeirat 
Anna AllstädtFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Angelika Althoff  
David Ammon 16.03.2017
Steffen Arnold  
Helga Aust 31.05.2014
Renè AustFraktion AfD 
Peter Bach 17.01.2014
Anja Bachmann  
Dipl.- Ing. Jörn Bachmann 31.05.2014
Karin Badelt 31.05.2014
Ingrid Baden  
Karin Evelin BaierFraktion SPD 
Stefan Baier 31.05.2014
Tamara BarabaschFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Stefan BarthelmeyFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Lutz Bauchspieß 31.05.2019
Tillmann BauerFraktion CDU17.11.2016
Franziska Baum  
Andreas BauseweinOberbürgermeister 
Maik Becher  
Elke BechstedtFraktion Freie Wähler 
Andreas Becker  
Sandy Becker  
Ralf BeckertFrakion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Robert Bednarsky  
Dr. Wolfgang BeeseFraktion SPD 
Martin BehrensJHA30.09.2013
Kerstin BeitlichFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Rüdiger BenderBÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Sascha Bennewitz 31.05.2019
Ralf BerghoferFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 /DIE GRÜNEN 
Marco Bergmann  
Severine Bergmann  
Simone Bergmann  
Matthias Berlitz  
Carsten BerndtAgentur für Arbeit Erfurt08.12.2017
Alexandra BernhardtFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN14.06.2017
Christian Beuster 31.05.2019
Wolfgang Bey  
Enrico Biczysko  
Wolfgang Biedermann 31.05.2014
Hildegard Birnstiel 31.05.2014
Antje BischofFraktion FDP 
Philipp Bitz 31.05.2014
Marcel Blamberg  
Sarah BlasekKreisschülersprecherin31.05.2014
Dirk Blasse  
Rainer BlasseCDU 
Susanne Blasse  
Michael Blau 31.05.2019
André BlechschmidtFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Klaus Bläß 31.05.2014
Nicole BockJugendhilfeausschuss16.09.2016
Andreas Bode  
Monika BohneFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Karin Borowsky  
Dirk Borsdorff 31.05.2014
Jens BoseFraktion FDP 
Hendrik Bracke  
Heidemarie Braun  
Annegret BrosemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Peter Brylka 31.05.2014
Otto Buhlemann 07.11.2013
Luise Burkhardt  
Claudia Buschendorf  
Gerold Buschko  
Petra Tely BüchnerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Felix Bühne  
Robert BüssowFraktion SPD 
Matthias BärwolffFraktion DIE LINKE 
Katrin Böhlke  
Andrea Börner  
Michael Börner  
Susann Bösel  
Petra Böttner  
Sebastian Carl  
Stefan CarlFraktion FDP 
Rico ChmelikFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Diplomjuristin Karola Constabel 31.05.2019
Marianne Credo 31.05.2014
Brigitte Czentarra  
Hans-Jürgen CzentarraDIE LINKE 
Karl-Heinrich Degenhardt  
Patrick Denner  
Michael DiefenbachFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Manfred Diemar 31.05.2014
Frank Dietrich  
Anika Diez  
Renate Dobner  
Jürgen Dohms  
Kati Donath  
Franco DonnarummaFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Birgit Drews 31.05.2014
Stephan Drosten 01.05.2017
Dr. Reinhard DuddekFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Dr. Joachim Dumont 31.05.2014
Armin DäuwelKreiselternsprecher Gymnasien/ Kreiselternvertretung 
Jana Döpping  
Iris Döring  
Christian Ebeling 31.05.2014
Jens EberhardtFraktion CDU31.05.2014
Günter Ebersoll 31.05.2014
Silke Ebert  
Dipl. Ing. (FH) Horst Eckardt 31.05.2014
Uwe EdomDiakonisches Werk 
Barbara EgerFraktion CDU31.05.2014
Karin EgerFraktion DIE LINKE.02.02.2017
Konstantin EgertFraktion CDU24.10.2016
Lieselotte Ehrentraut 31.05.2014
Uwe Ehrlich  
Sieglinde Eichelroth  
Frank Eichhorn  
Thorald Eichhorn 31.05.2019
Karl-Heinz Ende 31.05.2014
Thomas EngemannFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Klaus Erbeck  
Marek ErfurthFraktion AfD 
Tanja Ernst-AdamsFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2014
Dietmar Eschrich  
Jan EstelmannFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Martin Eysert 30.04.2012
Dr. Verona Faber-SteinfeldFraktion SPD 
Christoph FeestFraktion FDP 
Tobias FeierFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Christian FischerFraktion FREIE WÄHLER /PIRATEN 
Dipl. Ing. Hans-Werner Fischer 31.05.2014
Hans-Werner Fischer  
Klaus-Werner Fischer  
Lilli FischerSchülerparlament 
Sabine Fischer 31.05.2019
Uta FischerFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Jürgen Fischer-Crailsheim  
Peter Fitzenreiter  
Steve ForsterStadtelternbeirat Erfurt11.01.2018
Michael FrahmFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Jürgen Frank  
Leonie FreitagFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Wilko Freitag 31.05.2014
Horst Frenzel 31.05.2014
Torsten FrenzelFraktion SPD 
Wolfgang Friebel  
Margot FriedrichFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Nancy Frind  
Marc FringsFraktion FDP 
Erhard Frisch 31.05.2019
Dr. Peter Fritsche 31.05.2019
Torsten FritscheStadtelternbeirat für die Kitas 
Carsten Fritzsch  
Robert FritzschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Sandra Fritzsch 31.05.2014
Jürgen Frohn 31.05.2014
Ingo Frommeyer 31.05.2014
Monique FörsterFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2014
Katrin GaborFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Simone GebauerFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Nicole Gehret 31.05.2019
Dr. Wolfgang GeistDIE LINKE 
Sascha Georgy  
Anja Germershaus  
Thomas Germershaus  
Volker Germershaus  
Elke Gertig  
Manfred Giebel  
Lothar Gießler 17.01.2014
Werner GilleBehind.B 
Enrico Gitter  
Dr. Barbara GlaßFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Gerald Gleichmann 30.06.2013
Kerstin Gleinig  
Rosemarie Gleitsmann 31.05.2019
Conrad Gliem 25.11.2016
Carsten GloriaFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Oliver Gniechwitz 31.05.2014
Frank Goldmann  
Juri GoldsteinFraktion CDU 
Edith Gottwald 31.05.2019
Jörn Goziewski 31.05.2019
Mandy GrabeFraktion CDU 
Angelika Grae 31.05.2019
Marcelino GranathFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Sven Grelke 05.05.2017
Erich Greyer 31.05.2019
Gerold GroveFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Kevin GroßFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Steffen Große  
Karin Gruhn 31.05.2014
Dirk Grützmüller  
Thomas Gräser 31.05.2019
Annett Guba-NonnFraktion SPD 
Klaus Gunkel 31.05.2014
Simon Gussen 25.09.2015
Brigitte Gündel 31.05.2014
Dipl. Bau-Ing (FH) Egbert Günther 31.05.2014
Marcel GüntherFraktion FDP27.10.2009
Jürgen Gärtner 31.05.2014
Konstanze Gärtner  
Isolde Gölitz  
Matthias Göpel  
Ramona Götz  
Wolfgang Götze  
Jens HaaseFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Holger Habermann  
Michael HackArbeiterwohlfahrt 
Monika Hackbart  
Dipl. Betriebswirt Dietrich HagemannFraktion CDU 
Dr. Karl-Eckhard Hahn  
Katalin HahnFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Otto Hahn  
Thomas Hampel 31.05.2019
Martin Hanemann  
Stefanie HantkeFraktion Freie Wähler, FDP, Piraten 
Prof. Dr. med. Dr. med. habil. Albert HartmannFraktion CDU30.06.2018
Thomas Hartmann  
Volker Hartmann  
Robert Hartung  
Maik Haselhuhn  
Max Haupt 31.05.2014
Stephan HauschildFraktion CDU15.06.2016
Torsten HaßSPD 
Herbert Hegelmann 31.05.2019
Stephanie Heidelmann  
Holger Heider  
Martin Heimann 31.05.2014
Dipl.-Theol. Alexander Hein  
Helga Heinemann  
Karsta Heinemann  
Michael Heinemann  
Silvia-Juliane HelbigSozialverband VdK Hessen-Thüringen e. V. 
Steffen Helbig 31.05.2014
Oskar HelmerichFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Ehrhardt HenkelFraktion CDU 
Tamara Henneberg  
Susanne HennigDIE LINKE.08.01.2013
Margarete HentschCDU 
Hans-Georg HerbFraktion CDU 
Corinna Heroldfraktionslos 
Alexander HesseFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Petra HesseFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN20.01.2016
Carola HettstedtFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Markus Heydick  
Michael Heß  
Franz Hicke  
Michaela Hildebrandt  
Wolfgang Hildesheim 31.05.2019
Alexander HilgeBeigeordneter 
Harald Hilpert  
Ute Hinkeldein 31.05.2019
Theodor Hirdes 31.05.2019
Dipl. Päd. Thomas Hirsch 31.05.2014
Stefanie HirteKreiselternsprecherin Gesamtschulen 
Matthias Hoffmann 05.11.2015
Anke Hofmann-DomkeBeigeordnete 
Jörg Hofschlag  
Werner Hogenkamp 31.05.2014
Frank Hohlstein 31.05.2019
Matthias Holzfuß  
Frank Holzhaus 31.05.2014
Axel HoppeFraktion SPD 
Andreas HornFraktion CDU 
Michael HoseFraktion CDU 
Harald Hottenrott  
Kathrin HoyerBÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN31.01.2013
Kathrin HoyerBeigeordnete31.01.2019
Andreas HuckCDU31.12.2013
Andreas Huck 18.10.2016
Thomas Hucke  
Doris Huhn  
Bernhard Hupe  
Thomas HuttFraktion CDU 
Marcel Hüseler  
Marco Händel 23.01.2013
Lars Häring  
Angelika HöferFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Martina Höhn  
Gerd Höhne 30.05.2014
Uta Carman Höll  
Heidrun HöpfnerFraktion Freie Wähler26.09.2012
Kathrin Hörr  
Ulrich Ihling 31.05.2019
Dirk Jockel 31.05.2014
Antje John 31.05.2019
Maik John  
Sabine John  
Jutta JostFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN27.05.2015
Ralf JungnickelFraktion SPD 
Volker Junker  
Daniela JustVorsitzende des Stadtelternbeirates31.05.2019
Phillip Jülich 29.03.2017
Andreas Kachel 31.05.2019
Karin Kahlich  
Uwe Kaiser  
Jörg KallenbachCDU31.05.2019
Torsten KamiethFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Ludger KanngießerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Ute KargerFraktion CDU 
Dr. Jürg KasperFraktion CDU 
Peggy KatzerFraktion FDP24.06.2013
Günter Kaufhold  
Heinz Kaul 31.05.2019
Karola Kausch 31.05.2019
Stefan Kehmstedt  
Gudrun KeiflFraktion Mehrwertstadt 
Manfred Keil 31.05.2014
Daniel KellerFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Thomas L. KemmerichFraktion FDP 
Michael KemperFraktion DIE LINKE.21.06.2013
Marina Kempka  
Heike Kerst 31.05.2019
Rico Kesterke  
Rocky KeutterlingFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Christiane KilianFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN15.11.2017
Johannes Kinderkath. Kirche22.06.2018
Sandra Kirschnick  
Elisabeth KirsteFraktion CDU23.02.2018
Angelika Kittel  
Nancy Klehm  
Katja KleimenhagenFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Thomas Kleingünther  
Mike Klinke  
Dr. Cornelia KlischFraktion SPD 
Martina Klose  
Siegfried KlugeFraktion SPD 
Niels KnabeKreiselternsprecher Gemeinschaftsschulen06.11.2018
Dr. Tobias J. KnoblichBeigeordneter 
Klaus-Dieter KoboldFraktion AfD 
Dr. Burkhard Koch  
Dr. Ute Kohlstedt  
Dieter Kolbe  
Maximilian Kolbe 31.05.2017
René KolditzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Dominik KordonFraktion CDU 
Jürgen KornmannFraktion CDU31.05.2014
Philipp KosokFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN06.09.2017
Lars KossackFraktion CDU 
Thomas Kranhold  
Peter Kraska 15.01.2018
Maik Kratzius  
Philipp KrauseFraktion CDU 
Siegfried Krause 31.05.2019
Dipl. Ing. Gerhard Krautwer 31.07.2017
Martina Krebs 31.05.2019
Sigrid KrechKreisselternsprecher Förderzentren 
Maria Krieger  
Gisela Kriese  
Ilona Kroll 02.05.2012
Johannes Kromke 18.03.2015
Chris Kruppe 31.05.2014
Matthias Krößel  
Holger Kubsch  
Wilfried Kulich  
Kai Kunath  
Ulrike Kupke 31.05.2014
Joachim Kutscheit 31.05.2014
Katy Kühr-Volkenanndt  
Lars Künzel  
Rick Künzel 13.05.2013
Martin KürthFraktion SPD 
Eike KüstnerFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Thorsten Kögler  
Michael KönigFraktion SPD01.06.2015
René König  
Jonny Körner 31.05.2014
Bernd Lamprecht 01.12.2017
Doreen Landherr  
Karin LandherrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christiane LangAgentur für Arbeit04.09.2019
Jürgen LangeFraktion FDP13.06.2013
Jürgen LangeFraktion FDP 
Manfred Langguth 31.05.2014
Marcel LangnerFraktion DIE LINKE.21.09.2016
Thomas Laufer  
Susanne Leinhos  
Aniko Lembke  
Holger Lemke 31.05.2019
Barbara Lengefeld 31.05.2019
Helge LeutloffFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Viktor LiebrenzFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Hiltrud LiedtkeCaritasverband 
Holger LierschFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Falk Lincke  
Eva LindigSeniorenbeirat 
Renate Lindner 31.05.2014
Steffen LinnertBeigeordneter 
Marie Linz  
Wolfgang LippoldSenioren 
Burkhard ListFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Jürgen Listemann  
Bernd Locke  
Heinz Loll 31.05.2014
Rolf Lorenz 31.05.2014
Jürgen Ludewig  
Steffen Ludloff 31.05.2014
Bert Ludwig  
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig  
Doreen Lukei  
Hagen Lustermann  
Jürgen LutherSeniorenbeirat 
Christian Lünser  
Christel Lämmerhirt  
Bettina LöblFraktion SPD 
Thomas Löper  
Cornelia MaaßFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Paul MaaßFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Heinz-Günter MaaßenFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Ursula Macedowsky 31.05.2019
Philipp Mahnert 18.04.2012
David MaicherFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Mohammad Suleman Malik  
Robert MalschKreisschülersprecher für die Gymnasien07.04.2017
Sara ManiKreisschülersprecherin der Thüringer Gemeinschaftsschulen07.04.2017
Martin Mann  
Matthias Manthey 31.05.2019
Sebastian Marin  
Christian Maron  
Michael Marx 31.05.2014
Renate Matthias  
Katja MaurerFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Thomas MeierFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Marcus Meinhardt  
Dr. Claudia Meins-ReidenbachTagesmütter Erfurt e.V. 
Angelika Meisel  
Dominique Meisel  
Eckhard Menger  
Prof. Dr. Klaus MerforthFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Angelo Methfessel 31.05.2019
Wolfgang MetzSPD 
Bernd MeyCDU31.05.2019
Olaf MeyerKreiselternsprecher für Gymnasien 
Thomas Michael  
Claudia MichelfeitFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Uta Michelfeit-UlrichBürgerbeauftragte 
Frank Mittelstädt 21.11.2018
Silvia Mittmann  
Ingo Mlejnek 31.05.2019
Sylvia Mock  
Florian MolleSchülerparlament 
Tina MorgenrothFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Robert Mortag  
Daniel MroßFraktion SPD 
Ringo MühlmannFraktion AfD 
Alexander MüllerSchülerparlament06.03.2019
Dr. Alfred MüllerFraktion SPD 
Marius MüllerFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Michael Müller 14.11.2012
Mike Müller  
Ronald Müller  
Silvio Müller  
Dr. Sven Müller  
Wolfgang Müller 31.05.2019
Wolfram Müller 31.05.2019
Marion Müller-Schmieder 11.05.2019
Kathrin Müller-Schuchardt  
Christian MöllerFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Denny MöllerFraktion SPD 
Dietmar Möller 31.05.2019
Heike MöllerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Marion MöllerFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Petra Möller 31.05.2014
Stefan MöllerFraktion AfD 
Inken Möller-RunzFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Christine Mörseburg 01.10.2017
Horst MöserFraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN 
Kristin Neubauer  
Alexander Neuhaus  
Hans-Jürgen Neß 20.01.2016
Jan-Phillip NiediekFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Stephan Niedling  
Thomas NiehoffFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Cornelia Nitzpon 31.05.2019
Mario Noack 31.05.2019
Christian Nolle  
Gerd Nolte  
Helena NovoselovFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Eva Nowak  
Klaus-Dieter Nowak 31.05.2019
Uwe OehlerSPD31.05.2014
Sebastian OlbrichFraktion CDU18.10.2017
Albert OpfermannFraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten 
Ullrich Orlich 31.05.2014
Jörg OrschewskyFraktion CDU 
Norbert Otto 31.05.2019
Karola PablichBeigeordnete31.01.2019
José Manuel PacaSeniorenbeirat25.09.2019
Silke Palmowski  
Jens PanseFraktion FDP 
Michael PanseCDU 
Annemarie PapenburgFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Nico PaulFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Brunhilde PawelskySeniorenbeirat 
Birgit PelkeFraktion SPD 
Sebastian PerdelwitzFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Steffen Peschke  
Joachim Peter  
Steffen PeterFraktion FDP24.06.2013
Steffen PeterFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN31.05.2019
Steffen PeterFraktion FDP 
Henry Peters  
Thorsten Petring  
Martin Petzig  
Thomas Petzold  
Thomas PfistnerFraktion CDU 
Kai PhilippsFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Dr. med. Evelyn Pielka 31.05.2014
Mario Pieloth  
Anita Pietsch  
Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans PistnerFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Matthias PlhakFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Sarina Plock 31.05.2014
Christel Pohlitz  
Hans-Uwe Pohlitz 31.05.2014
Hans-Uwe Pohlitz 31.05.2019
Christian Poloczek-BecherFraktion FDP 
Kerstin Poloczek-Becher 31.05.2019
Matthias PoltenKreiselternsprecher Gymnasien31.05.2014
Werner Poltermann 31.05.2017
Christian PrechtlFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Willi Proff  
Steffen PrägerFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Hans-Georg Pätz  
Uwe Queck 31.05.2019
Christian RanftFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN04.03.2015
Dr. Fritz Rath  
Edith Rathjen 31.05.2014
Christa Raunitschke 31.05.2014
Klaus Raßbach 31.05.2019
Dr. Steffen RaßloffFraktion CDU 
Dr. Mirjam-Christina Redeker  
Eberhard RedlichFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Tino Rehberg-Coccejus  
Christian Reichardt 31.05.2014
Jörg ReichenbachFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Martin Reif 31.05.2019
Peter Rein 26.03.2017
Silvia Rein  
Irmgart ReinschSeniorenbeirat 
Bodo RemusDIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Stephanie Renneberg 21.05.2015
Dorothea ReußFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Susanne RhamFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Peter Richter  
Robert RichterStadtjugendring Erfurt e.V. 
Uwe RichterFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Simone Ring  
Maria Theresia RingsFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Joachim Ritter 31.05.2019
Petra Ritter 31.05.2019
Volker RitzeFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN18.04.2018
Dr. Bernd Ritzel 31.05.2014
Pauline Rißland  
Prof. Dr. Michaela RißmannFachhochschule31.05.2019
Jasper RobeckFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Viola Roeseler 31.05.2019
Petra Rohkohl  
Patrick Rohkrähmer  
Marlies RosenbergerFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Dr. Gottfried RotheSenioren05.09.2018
Astrid Rothe-BeinlichFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Bianca RudolphFraktion CDU 
Karin Rudolph 31.05.2019
Claudia Rug 31.05.2014
Thomas Ruhe  
Klaus Rümpler 31.05.2014
Katja Räche  
Dr. Wolfgang Rödiger  
Annett RösslerKreiselternsprecherin Gesamtschulen31.05.2014
Jana RötschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Reinhard Röver 31.05.2014
Gudrun Schaake  
Daniel Schaar  
Rolf Schacht 31.08.2017
Stefan SchadeFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/PIRATEN 
Frank Schalles  
Hans-Joachim Schau 31.05.2014
Christine Schaubs  
Frank Schaubs 31.05.2014
Katrin Schaubs  
Prof. Dr. Wilhelm SchellenbergFraktion FDP13.06.2013
Kristina SchererFraktion CDU31.05.2014
Karl-Heinz Schieck 31.05.2019
Veronika SchierBehind. B. 
Gerhard SchilderSPD29.08.2013
Heinz SchillingFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Christoph Schindler  
Karin Schippa  
Barbara Schirlitz  
Norbert Schirlitz  
Karsten Schlapp  
Dirk SchlegelmilchFraktion CDU 
Volkmar SchlisioFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Claudia Schlosser  
Torsten Schlusche  
Udo Schlöffel 31.05.2014
Sascha SchlösserFraktion AfD 
Klaus SchmantekFraktion FREIE WÄHLER /PIRATEN 
Dr. Ralf Rüdiger Schmatz  
Christiane SchmidtFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Dagmar Schmidt  
Karsten Schmidt 31.05.2019
Martin SchmidtFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Roland Schmidt 31.05.2019
Sabine Schmidt  
Thomas SchmidtFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Walter Schmidt  
Wolf-Dieter Schmidt 31.05.2014
Frank Schneider  
Ingrid ScholzFraktion CDU07.11.2012
Ullrich Scholz 31.05.2019
Christiane Scholz-Otto  
Björn SchorrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Jochen Schramm 31.05.2014
Achim Schreiber 31.05.2014
Brigitte Schröer  
Andreas Schröter  
Harald Schröter 31.05.2019
Alexandra SchubertFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2014
Christel Schulz 31.05.2019
Frederic SchulzFraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten 
Norman SchulzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Dietmar Schumann 19.10.2016
Günter Schumann  
Andrea Schuster 31.05.2014
Andreas SchusterFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Annett SchusterFraktion DIE LINKE.31.01.2018
Birgit SchusterFraktion SPD01.12.2016
Peter Schwabe  
Jochen Schwarz 31.05.2014
Kerstin Schwarz 31.05.2019
Hans-Peter Schwarzbach 31.05.2019
Iris Schüler  
Andreas Schütz 31.05.2014
Jens Schüßler 31.05.2014
Carolin Schäddrich 31.05.2014
Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Schäfer 31.05.2019
Michael Schönau  
Frank SchönemannFraktion SPD28.02.2013
Luise SchönemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Bernd Schönemeyer 31.05.2014
Andrea Schönheit  
Laura Schönheit  
Hans Schönmann 25.09.2019
Heide Schöppe  
Michael SeeberFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Christian Seidel  
Elisabeth Seidel 31.05.2014
Heiko Seidel  
Olaf SelkePolizei 
Katrin SengewaldFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Peter Sennewald  
Jochen SiebenmarkFraktion CDU31.05.2014
Achim Siegel 31.05.2019
Michael Siegel 31.05.2014
Dr. med. Brigitte Siegmund 31.05.2019
Dietrich Sixdorf 30.04.2013
Holger Skrippek 31.05.2014
Diana Sommer  
Jana SommerKreiselternsprecher Gesamtschulen31.05.2019
Gisela SparmbergFraktion FDP22.04.2013
Heiko SparmbergFraktion FDP13.06.2013
Klaus Sparmberg 31.05.2014
Annett Spieth  
Gunter Spindler  
Carsten Staffel 31.05.2014
Peter StampfFraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten 
Karola StangeFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Daniel StassnyFraktion Freie Wähler 
Rowald StaufenbielFraktion CDU 
Tim StaupendahlFraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten 
Norman Steigleder  
Eckhard Steinbrück 31.05.2014
Tom Steinbrück  
Jens SteineckeFraktion CDU26.02.2013
Paul Stibbe 31.05.2014
Falko StolpFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Daniela StrehlkeFraktion Freie Wähler31.05.2014
Andrea Striehn  
Julia StröbelFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Gudrun StüblingVorsitzende des Seniorenbeirates 
Peter StädterFraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN 
Irma TaubeFraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN15.04.2015
Bärbel Teichmüller  
Jan-Ulrich ten Doornkaat Koolman 31.05.2019
Annemarie Ten Napel  
Hans-Georg Teubner  
Markus Thalheim  
Alexander Theis  
Silke Theisz  
Jürgen Thieme  
Lennart ThienemannKreisschülersprecher Gymnasien10.10.2018
Tamara ThierbachBürgermeisterin31.01.2019
Mario ThonFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Detlef Thorwirth 31.05.2014
Prof. Dr. Alexander ThumfartBÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN31.05.2019
Antje TillmannFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Klaus Tkacz  
Antje Trautmann  
Thomas TrierStadtjugendring Erfurt 
Tabea Trommer 01.03.2016
Kaplan Dominik Trostkath. Kirche08.08.2012
Eva-Christine Trost  
Markus TrostorffFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Dr. Annett Trüpschuch  
Sandra TyrollerCDU31.05.2014
Bernd Udhardt 31.05.2019
Jens UhligParität 
Andreas Ullmann 31.05.2019
Wolfgang Ullmann 31.05.2014
Albrecht Unger 26.04.2012
Hans Werner Unger  
Ute UngerFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2019
Kai Untermann 31.05.2019
Dagmar Urbich  
Roman Utterodt  
Hagen Vedder  
Diana Vocke  
Guido VogelKreiselternsprecher Gymnasien 
Kristina VogelFraktion CDU 
Studienrätin i. R. Ruth VogtFraktion DIE LINKE.31.05.2014
Heidi Voigt  
Heiko VothknechtFraktion CDU 
Heike Voß  
Denny Völkner  
Ines Völkner  
Katrin WagnerDIE LINKE. 
Maik Wagner 31.05.2014
Laura WahlFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Bernhard WailkeSenioren25.09.2019
Markus WalloschekFraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten 
Marion WalsmannFraktion CDU31.05.2019
Rene Walter 31.01.2013
Dipl.-Ing. Lothar Walther 31.05.2019
Volker Walther 31.05.2014
Frank WarneckeFraktion SPD 
Dr. Urs WarwegFraktion SPD 
Niklas WaßmannFraktion CDU 
Yvonne Weber 31.05.2014
Alexander Weimann  
Wilhelm Weimann 31.05.2019
Beate WeiserFraktion SPD24.04.2018
Hans WeiserFraktion SPD31.05.2014
Dr. Wolfgang WeisskopfFraktion CDU 
Patrick Weiß  
Volker WeißbachSTEB 
Christian WeißenbornFraktion CDU27.04.2016
Ricarda Weißenborn  
Jörg WellmannFraktion SPD 
Frank Wellner  
Gisela Welmar 31.05.2014
Helga Wendelmuth 31.05.2019
Bianca Wendt  
Michael WenzelCaritasverband für das Bistum Erfurt e. V.02.02.2017
Christine Werner  
Manfred Werner 31.05.2014
Jens Wieduwilt 31.05.2019
Klaus-Michael Wiegand 31.05.2019
Brigitte Wieseler  
Volker Wieser  
Dr. Bernd WilhelmFraktion SPD 
Dr. Hartmut Wilke 31.05.2019
Carmen Willeke  
Dr. Babette WinterFraktion SPD20.04.2015
Nicole Winter 31.05.2019
Heiko Witschas  
Manfred WohlgefahrtCDU23.10.2013
Hannes WolffFraktion SPD31.05.2019
Philippe WolffFraktion SPD 
Dagmar Wölk 30.05.2014
Stefan WöllnerFraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN18.11.2015
Klaus Zacke  
Oliver Zahn  
Matthias Zech 31.05.2019
Rainer ZeidlerSenioren25.05.2016
Jürgen ZerullFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Ingo ZicklerFraktion AfD 
Martin Ziese  
Nicole Zimmer  
Reinhard Zimmer 31.05.2019
Sabine Zschech  
Sandra ZudeickKreiselternvertreter Gemeinschaftsschulen 
  •  782 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 10.12.2019 20:58:18
  • Seitenanfang