Do 01.11.2018 | - 17:00-17:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:50-19:40 Uhr
- Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt
| |
| - 19:00-19:25 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-22:05 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
Mo 05.11.2018 | - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
| - 18:00-19:00 Uhr
- Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf
| |
| - 18:05-19:45 Uhr
- Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
| |
| - 18:30-19:45 Uhr
- Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
| - 19:00-20:05 Uhr
- Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt
| |
Di 06.11.2018 | - 17:00-18:20 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 17:00-17:30 Uhr
- Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:00 Uhr
- Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)
| |
| - 17:00-18:10 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:08-18:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:05-20:10 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach
| |
| - 18:32-19:34 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt
| |
Mi 07.11.2018 | - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:03-18:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- Stotternheim, Bürgerhaus, Erfurter Landstraße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim
| |
Do 08.11.2018 | - 17:05-17:25 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:25-17:41 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:40 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:30 Uhr
- Bindersleben, Bürgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben
| |
| - 17:41-19:14 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:50 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 19:15-19:27 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:41-20:48 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 13.11.2018 | - 17:30-21:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-20:25 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 14.11.2018 | - 17:00-18:22 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 15.11.2018 | - 17:00-21:26 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:25-20:35 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 21.11.2018 | - 17:05-22:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 22.11.2018 | - 17:14-17:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mo 26.11.2018 | - 16:30-17:15 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-19:55 Uhr
- Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim
| |
| - 18:30-19:45 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
Di 27.11.2018 | - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 17:08-17:37 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-19:00 Uhr
- Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:30-19:45 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Mi 28.11.2018 | - 14:00-15:15 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:06 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
| - 18:30-19:30 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
Do 29.11.2018 | - 17:30-18:45 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:30 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 18:00-19:10 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:30-18:50 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |