Mi 10.10.2018 | - 17:15-17:55 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 11.10.2018 | - 17:00-17:05 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
Di 16.10.2018 | - 17:00-18:13 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-22:07 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-21:00 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Mi 17.10.2018 | - 17:05-22:59 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 23.10.2018 | - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
Mi 24.10.2018 | - 16:00-16:30 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:25 Uhr
- Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf
| |
| - 17:30-21:15 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
Do 25.10.2018 | - 17:30-18:00 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:00 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
| - 18:00-19:55 Uhr
- Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
| |
| - 18:00-19:00 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:00-18:20 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
Mo 29.10.2018 | - 16:30-17:40 Uhr
- Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt
| |
| - 17:00-18:30 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:40 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
| - 18:00-19:20 Uhr
- Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt
| |
| - 18:15-20:45 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:30-20:40 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
Di 30.10.2018 | - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |