Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Do 17:00-18:30 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:05-19:05 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00-20:15 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
 Mo     
 Di     
 Mi     
   15:00    
  17:05-19:10 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do     
   12:00    
 Fr     
  Sa 10     
  So 11     
  Mo 12     
 Di 13 17:30-18:20 Frienstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Hirtenhausstra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  17:35-19:05 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:30 Sulzer Siedlung, B├╝rgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  19:00-20:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, K├╝hnh├Ąuser Stra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
  Mi 14 16:00    
  16:30-17:30 Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Stra├če 26, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00-17:30 Molsdorf, B├╝rgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Stra├če 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  18:45-18:45 B├╝├čleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-B├╝├čleben  
  18:45-19:30 Schwerborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Kastanienstra├če 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  Do 15 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Kommunale Wohnungsgesellschaft mbH Erfurt
Raum 043
Juri-Gagarin-Ring 148
99084 Erfurt
  
  18:00-19:00 Linderbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach  
  18:00-19:45 Waltersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  19:00-20:30 Ermstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  19:00-20:30 Wiesenh├╝gel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenh├╝gel, Wei├čdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  19:00-21:30 Tiefthal, B├╝rgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  Fr 16     
  Sa 17     
  So 18     
 Mo 19 17:00-18:30 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Stra├če 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  18:00-19:00 T├Âttelst├Ądt, B├╝rgerhaus, Bienst├Ądter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-T├Âttelst├Ądt  
  18:15-19:45 Schmira, B├╝rgerhaus, Seestra├če 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  18:30-20:00 Hochstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Am B├╝rgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  18:30-19:40 M├Âbisburg-Rhoda, B├╝rgerhaus, Hauptstra├če 13, 99094 Erfurt-M├Âbisburg-Rhoda  
  19:00 Kerspleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Gro├če Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
  19:00 Windischholzhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Haarbergstra├če 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
  19:00 Gispersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Ringstra├če 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  19:00 Egstedt, - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  Di 20 16:00    
  17:00-18:25 Urbich, B├╝rgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich  
  17:00-18:05 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstra├če 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00-18:10 Rohda (Haarberg), B├╝rgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  17:00-18:30 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststra├če 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:04-17:59 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:15-18:00 Gottstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstra├če 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  18:05-19:45 Alach, B├╝rgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
  18:30-20:38 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:00-20:40 Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
  19:30-21:15 Vieselbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
  Mi 21 15:30    
   15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Stra├če 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rumpelgasse 1
99084 Erfurt
(Gew├Âlbekeller)
  
  17:00-18:50 Molsdorf, B├╝rgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Stra├če 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  18:00 Niedernissa, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  19:00 Stotternheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Erfurter Landstra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  19:05-20:45 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 22 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, L├Âberstra├če 34, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:30 Bindersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:00 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  19:00 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  Fr 23     
  Sa 24     
  So 25     
  Mo 26 08:00    
  16:30 Dittelstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  18:30 Hochheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
  18:30 Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Kirchstra├če 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf - DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  19:00 Windischholzhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Haarbergstra├če 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
 Di 27 17:00 Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, L├Âberstra├če 34, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 28 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt