Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Di     
  Mi 15:30    
   15:30    
   16:00    
  17:00-17:35 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00-18:25 Molsdorf, B├╝rgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Stra├če 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  17:05-18:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:30-20:25 Stotternheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Erfurter Landstra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  19:30-20:45 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 12:00    
   12:00    
  17:02-17:35 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:03-18:45 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:35-18:30 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  17:30-18:00 Salomonsborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:00-19:40 Waltersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  18:45-19:06 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:00-20:15 Ermstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt  
  19:00-19:50 Wiesenh├╝gel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenh├╝gel, Wei├čdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  19:00-21:45 Tiefthal, B├╝rgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal  
  19:06-19:07 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:07-19:11 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:11-19:36 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
  Mo 08:00    
   Egstedt, DIE...SITZUNG...FINDET...NICHT...STATT!  
  16:00-17:30 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Stra├če 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  18:05-19:15 T├Âttelst├Ądt, B├╝rgerhaus, Bienst├Ądter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-T├Âttelst├Ądt
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  18:15-20:00 Schmira, B├╝rgerhaus, Seestra├če 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  19:00 Kerspleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Gro├če Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben  
  19:00-20:10 Windischholzhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Haarbergstra├če 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
DokumenttypBezeichnungAktionen
 
  19:00 Gispersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Ringstra├če 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  Di 15:30    
  17:00-17:57 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00-17:40 Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstra├če 28, 99089 Erfurt  
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststra├če 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:30-21:20 Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, L├Âberstra├če 34, 99096 Erfurt  
  Mi 12:00    
  17:03-18:28 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:05-17:50 Erfurt, Beratungsraum der Kulturdirektion,Benediktsplatz 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 10     
  Fr 11     
  Sa 12     
  So 13     
 Mo 14 15:30-19:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00-19:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00-19:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Di 15 17:00-18:27 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:30-19:25 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 16 15:30-17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  16:00-17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  16:00-17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 17 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:05-20:00 Erfurt, Benediktsplatz 1, Beratungsraum der Kulturdirektion, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr 18     
  Sa 19     
  So 20     
  Mo 21     
 Di 22 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Mi 23 15:30    
  15:00-17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  19:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Do 24 12:00    
  Fr 25     
  Sa 26     
  So 27     
 Mo 28 16:30 Dittelstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  17:30 Erfurt, Benediktsplatz 1, Beratungsraum der Kulturdirektion, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:45 Gispersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Ringstra├če 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben  
  18:00 M├Âbisburg-Rhoda, B├╝rgerhaus, Hauptstra├če 13, 99094 Erfurt-M├Âbisburg-Rhoda  
  18:15 Schmira, B├╝rgerhaus, Seestra├če 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira  
  18:30 Hochheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
  19:00 Egstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Heidesheimer Stra├če 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt  
  19:00 Hochstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Am B├╝rgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
 Di 29 17:00 Rohda (Haarberg), B├╝rgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)  
  17:00 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststra├če 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  17:30 Frienstedt, B├╝rgerhaus, Hirtenhausstra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt  
  18:00 Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. B├╝rgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten  
  19:00 Sulzer Siedlung, B├╝rgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  19:30 Vieselbach, B├╝rgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach  
  Mi 30 15:30    
  18:00 Niedernissa, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa  
  18:30 Schwerborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Kastanienstra├če 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  19:00 Stotternheim, B├╝rgerhaus, Erfurter Landstra├če 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim  
  19:30 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Stra├če 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
  Do 31 12:00    
  17:30 Bindersleben, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Waidig 20, 99092 Erfurt-Bindersleben  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, B├╝rgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:00 Melchendorf, B├╝rgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstra├če 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  19:00 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  19:00 K├╝hnhausen, B├╝rgerhaus, Am Wei├čfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-K├╝hnhausen