Do 28.08.2014 | - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:47 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:25 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Ortsteilverwaltung Melchendorf, Curiestraße 29, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
Mi 27.08.2014 | - 17:00-17:55 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:05-18:05 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
| - 19:30-20:40 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
| - 19:30-21:25 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
| - 19:33-22:53 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Di 26.08.2014 | - 17:00-20:00 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 19:00-21:15 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
| - 19:03-21:32 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach
| |
Mo 25.08.2014 | - 16:30-17:10 Uhr
- Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt
| |
| - 17:00-18:20 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
Do 21.08.2014 | - 18:00-20:20 Uhr
- Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
| |
| - 18:00-19:20 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-22:30 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
| - 19:05-20:00 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
Mi 20.08.2014 | - 17:00-18:50 Uhr
- Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf
| |
| - 17:15-19:45 Uhr
- Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt
| |
Di 19.08.2014 | - 17:00-17:55 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:16-19:25 Uhr
- Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
| |
Mo 18.08.2014 | - 18:30-20:50 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
Do 14.08.2014 | - 17:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 07.08.2014 | - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 06.08.2014 | - 17:00-17:50 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mo 04.08.2014 | - 18:00-20:30 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |