Sitzungen

 TagZeitSitzungOrtDokumente  
 Di 17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Mi 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 12:00    
  12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  Fr     
  Sa     
  So     
  Mo     
 Di 17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Mi 15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
 Do 10 12:00    
  12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Thüringenhalle, Werner-Seelenbinder-Straße 2, 99096 Erfurt  
  Fr 11     
  Sa 12     
  So 13     
 Mo 14     
 Di 15     
 Mi 16     
  15:30    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
 Do 17     
  12:00    
  12:00    
 Fr 18     
  Sa 19     
  So 20     
 Mo 21 15:30    
  16:30 Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt  
  17:00 Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00 Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt  
  17:00 Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda  
  17:00 Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf  
  17:30 Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung  
  18:00 Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt  
 Di 22 12:00    
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:30 Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt  
  18:00 Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt  
  18:00 Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach  
  18:00 Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen  
 Mi 23 16:30 Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  18:00 Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn  
  19:00 Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach  
 Do 24 12:00    
  17:00 Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt  
  17:00 Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt  
  17:00 Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt  
  17:00 Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben  
  17:30 Melchendorf, Bürgerhaus Melchendorf, Haarbergstraße 6, 99097 Erfurt  
  18:00 Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn  
  18:30 Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen  
  Fr 25     
  Sa 26     
  So 27     
 Mo 28 18:00 Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim  
  18:00 Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen  
  18:00 Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt