Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Andreas Kachel | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Karin Kahlich | |||
Uwe Kaiser | |||
Christian Kasprzyk | |||
Günter Kaufhold | |||
Heinz Kaul | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Heinz Kaul | |||
Karola Kausch | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Stefan Kehmstedt | |||
Manfred Keil | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Marina Kempka | |||
Heike Kerst | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Rocky Keutterling | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Sandra Kirschnick | |||
Elisabeth Kirste | Fraktion CDU | 23.02.2018 | bis 23.02.2018 |
Angelika Kittel | |||
Thomas Kleingünther | |||
Mike Klinke | |||
Martina Klose | |||
Dr. Tobias J. Knoblich | Beigeordneter | ||
Dr. Burkhard Koch | |||
Dr. Ute Kohlstedt | |||
Dieter Kolbe | |||
Maximilian Kolbe | 31.05.2017 | bis 31.05.2017 | |
Thomas Kranhold | |||
Peter Kraska | 15.01.2018 | bis 15.01.2018 | |
Maik Kratzius | |||
Siegfried Krause | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Dipl. Ing. Gerhard Krautwer | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 | |
Martina Krebs | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Maria Krieger | |||
Gisela Kriese | |||
Ilona Kroll | 02.05.2012 | bis 02.05.2012 | |
Johannes Kromke | 18.03.2015 | bis 18.03.2015 | |
Chris Kruppe | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Nancy Krüger-Klehm | |||
Matthias Krößel | 22.09.2020 | bis 22.09.2020 | |
Holger Kubsch | |||
Wilfried Kulich | |||
Kai Kunath | |||
Ulrike Kupke | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Joachim Kutscheit | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Katy Kühr-Volkenanndt | |||
Lars Künzel | |||
Rick Künzel | 13.05.2013 | bis 13.05.2013 | |
Thorsten Kögler | |||
René König | |||
Jonny Körner | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Matthias Katze | Fraktion AfD | 16.07.2020 | bis 16.07.2020 |
Klaus-Dieter Kobold | Fraktion AfD | 10.06.2020 | bis 10.06.2020 |
Philipp Kosok | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | 06.09.2017 | bis 06.09.2017 |
Ludger Kanngießer | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Christiane Kilian | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 15.11.2017 | bis 15.11.2017 |
Lina Kornmüller | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 06.07.2022 | bis 06.07.2022 |
Jörg Kallenbach | CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Ute Karger | Fraktion CDU | ||
Dr. Jürg Kasper | Fraktion CDU | ||
Dominik Kordon | Fraktion CDU | ||
Jürgen Kornmann | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Lars Kossack | Fraktion CDU | ||
Philipp Krause | Fraktion CDU | ||
Torsten Kamieth | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Michael Kemper | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 21.06.2013 | bis 21.06.2013 |
Katja Kleimenhagen | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
René Kolditz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.03.2021 | bis 31.03.2021 |
Peggy Katzer | Fraktion FDP | 24.06.2013 | bis 24.06.2013 |
Thomas L. Kemmerich | Fraktion FDP | 06.08.2021 | bis 06.08.2021 |
Gudrun Keifl | Fraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt | 22.03.2021 | bis 22.03.2021 |
Jacob Kraft | Fraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt | ||
Christopher Kutzner | Fraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt | 20.07.2021 | bis 20.07.2021 |
Daniel Keller | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dr. Cornelia Klisch | Fraktion SPD | 31.01.2020 | bis 31.01.2020 |
Siegfried Kluge | Fraktion SPD | ||
Martin Kürth | Fraktion SPD | ||
Eike Küstner | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Michael König | Fraktion SPD | 01.06.2015 | bis 01.06.2015 |
Johannes Kinder | kath. Kirche | 22.06.2018 | bis 22.06.2018 |
Niels Knabe | Kreiselternsprecher Gemeinschaftsschulen | 06.11.2018 | bis 06.11.2018 |
Christin Kettner | Kreiselternvertretung Gesamtschulen | ||
Sigrid Krech | Kreisselternsprecher Förderzentren | 19.11.2020 | bis 19.11.2020 |
Philipp Kuffer | Schülerparlament | 27.02.2023 | bis 27.02.2023 |