Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Gudrun Schaake | |||
Daniel Schaar | |||
Frank Schalles | |||
Christine Schaubs | |||
Katrin Schaubs | |||
Christoph Schindler | |||
Karin Schippa | |||
Barbara Schirlitz | |||
Norbert Schirlitz | |||
Karsten Schlapp | |||
Claudia Schlosser | |||
Torsten Schlusche | |||
Dr. Ralf Rüdiger Schmatz | |||
Dagmar Schmidt | |||
Sabine Schmidt | |||
Walter Schmidt | |||
Frank Schneider | |||
Christiane Scholz-Otto | |||
Brigitte Schröer | |||
Andreas Schröter | |||
Günter Schumann | |||
Peter Schwabe | |||
Iris Schüler | |||
Michael Schönau | |||
Andrea Schönheit | 10.06.2020 | bis 10.06.2020 | |
Laura Schönheit | |||
Heide Schöppe | |||
Christian Seidel | |||
Heiko Seidel | |||
Katharina Seidel | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 | |
Peter Sennewald | |||
Diana Sommer | |||
Annett Spieth | 04.09.2020 | bis 04.09.2020 | |
Gunter Spindler | |||
Helmut Staff | |||
Norman Steigleder | 01.07.2022 | bis 01.07.2022 | |
Tom Steinbrück | |||
Andrea Striehn | |||
Sascha Schlösser | Fraktion AfD | ||
Janek Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Martin Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Stefan Schubert | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Julia Ströbel | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Dirk Schlegelmilch | Fraktion CDU | ||
Friedrich Rowald Staufenbiel | Fraktion CDU | ||
Berhard Schiffmann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Thomas Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Björn Schorr | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Norman Schulz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Andreas Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Sarah Schwarz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Luise Schönemann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Karola Stange | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Falko Stolp | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Enrico Schaarschmidt | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Paul Schröder | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Klaus Schmantek | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Frederic Schulz | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 01.06.2022 | bis 01.06.2022 |
Peter Stampf | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Daniel Stassny | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 31.01.2023 | bis 31.01.2023 |
René Strobach | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Peter Städter | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Tim Staupendahl | Fraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten | 05.05.2021 | bis 05.05.2021 |
Stefan Schade | Fraktion SPD | ||
Olaf Selke | JHA | ||
Nancy Stöcklein | Kreiselternvertretung Grundschulen | ||
Lisa Schwörer | Stadtjugendring | 29.02.2024 | bis 29.02.2024 |