Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Sascha Georgy | |||
Anja Germershaus | |||
Thomas Germershaus | |||
Volker Germershaus | |||
Silke Gernhardt | |||
Manfred Giebel | |||
Lothar Gießler | 17.01.2014 | bis 17.01.2014 | |
Enrico Gitter | |||
Gerald Gleichmann | 30.06.2013 | bis 30.06.2013 | |
Kerstin Gleinig | |||
Rosemarie Gleitsmann | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Conrad Gliem | 25.11.2016 | bis 25.11.2016 | |
Oliver Gniechwitz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Frank Goldmann | |||
Edith Gottwald | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Jörn Goziewski | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Angelika Grae | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Marcelino Granath | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Sven Grelke | 05.05.2017 | bis 05.05.2017 | |
Erich Greyer | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Steffen Große | |||
Karin Gruhn | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dirk Grützmüller | |||
Thomas Gräser | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Klaus Gunkel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Simon Gussen | 25.09.2015 | bis 25.09.2015 | |
Brigitte Gündel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dipl. Bau-Ing (FH) Egbert Günther | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Jürgen Gärtner | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Konstanze Gärtner | |||
Isolde Gölitz | |||
Matthias Göpel | |||
Ramona Götz | |||
Wolfgang Götze | |||
Heiko Gluth | Fraktion AfD | 06.05.2020 | bis 06.05.2020 |
Juri Goldstein | Fraktion CDU | ||
Mandy Grabe | Fraktion CDU | 15.12.2021 | bis 15.12.2021 |
Dr. Barbara Glaß | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Carsten Gloria | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Marcel Günther | Fraktion FDP | 27.10.2009 | bis 27.10.2009 |
Gerold Grove | Fraktion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Katrin Gabor | Fraktion SPD | 03.01.2022 | bis 03.01.2022 |
Simone Gebauer | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Prof. Dr. Eckhard Giese | Fraktion SPD | ||
André Grenzdörffer | Fraktion SPD | ||
Kevin Groß | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Annett Guba-Nonn | Fraktion SPD |