Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Peter Bach | 17.01.2014 | bis 17.01.2014 | |
Dipl.- Ing. Jörn Bachmann | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Karin Badelt | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Ingrid Baden | |||
Stefan Baier | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Tamara Barabasch | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Lutz Bauchspieß | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Franziska Baum | 12.08.2022 | bis 12.08.2022 | |
Maik Becher | |||
Andreas Becker | |||
Sandy Becker | |||
Robert Bednarsky | |||
Sascha Bennewitz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Marco Bergmann | |||
Simone Bergmann | |||
Matthias Berlitz | |||
Christian Beuster | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Wolfgang Bey | |||
Enrico Biczysko | |||
Wolfgang Biedermann | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Hildegard Birnstiel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Philipp Bitz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Sarah Blasek | Kreisschülersprecherin | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dirk Blasse | |||
Rainer Blasse | CDU | ||
Susanne Blasse | |||
Michael Blau | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Klaus Bläß | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andreas Bode | |||
Dirk Borsdorff | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Jens Bose | Fraktion FDP | ||
Hendrik Bracke | |||
Heidemarie Braun | |||
Peter Brylka | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Otto Buhlemann | 07.11.2013 | bis 07.11.2013 | |
Luise Burkhardt | |||
Claudia Buschendorf | |||
Gerold Buschko | |||
Felix Bühne | |||
Diethelm Büßer | |||
Matthias Bärwolff | Fraktion DIE LINKE | ||
Katrin Böhlke | |||
Andrea Börner | |||
Michael Börner | |||
Susann Bösel | |||
Petra Böttner | |||
Carsten Berndt | Agentur für Arbeit Erfurt | 08.12.2017 | bis 08.12.2017 |
Klaus Dieter Bongardt | Fraktion AfD | ||
Ralf Berghofer | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 /DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Philipp Bednarski | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 19.03.2021 | bis 19.03.2021 |
Rüdiger Bender | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Karina Both-Peckham | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 15.12.2022 | bis 15.12.2022 |
Benjamin Bruder | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Petra Tely Büchner | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Tillmann Bauer | Fraktion CDU | 17.11.2016 | bis 17.11.2016 |
André Blechschmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Annegret Brosemann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 07.02.2024 | bis 07.02.2024 |
Antje Bischof | Fraktion FDP | 06.05.2020 | bis 06.05.2020 |
Kerstin Beitlich | Fraktion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Monika Bohne | Fraktion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Ralf Beckert | Frakion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Elke Bechstedt | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Kerstin Beitlich | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Alexandra Bernhardt | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | 14.06.2017 | bis 14.06.2017 |
Steven Bethke | Fraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt | ||
Karin Evelin Baier | Fraktion SPD | ||
Stefan Barthelmey | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Dr. Wolfgang Beese | Fraktion SPD | ||
Robert Büssow | Fraktion SPD | ||
Martin Behrens | JHA | 30.09.2013 | bis 30.09.2013 |
Nicole Bock | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 16.09.2016 | bis 16.09.2016 |
Andreas Bausewein | Oberbürgermeister |