Mi 27.01.2016 | - 17:07-19:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 20.01.2016 | - 17:05-20:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Di 19.01.2016 | - 17:00-17:43 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-19:45 Uhr
- Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung
| |
Mo 18.01.2016 | - 16:00-17:10 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-20:30 Uhr
- Azmannsdorf, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Kirchstraße 6, 99098 Erfurt-Azmannsdorf
| |
| - 19:00-19:40 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
Do 14.01.2016 | - 17:03-19:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:21 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:30 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:24-18:44 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-19:35 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Mi 13.01.2016 | - 16:00-17:45 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:04-17:58 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:45 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
Di 12.01.2016 | - 17:00-18:05 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 17:02-18:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
| - 18:00-18:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
Mo 11.01.2016 | - 18:00-20:00 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:30-20:00 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:30-21:15 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
Do 07.01.2016 | - 17:00-19:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:09-18:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-19:20 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:35 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
Mi 06.01.2016 | - 17:04-18:35 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:05-18:50 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 20:30-21:15 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Di 05.01.2016 | - 17:00-17:30 Uhr
- Rieth, Ortsteilverwaltung Rieth, Riethstraße 28, 99089 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:40 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:00-19:35 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |