Di 30.09.2014 | - 17:00-18:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-20:10 Uhr
- Sulzer Siedlung, Bürgerhaus, Stotternheimer Platz 22, 99087 Erfurt-Sulzer Siedlung
| |
Do 25.09.2014 | - 17:00-17:49 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:03 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:15 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99090 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:03-19:28 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:30-20:30 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Kühnhausen, Bürgerhaus, Am Weißfrauenbach 24, 99090 Erfurt-Kühnhausen
| |
| - 19:05-20:45 Uhr
- Roter Berg, Ortsteilverwaltung Roter Berg, Karl-Reimann Ring 14, 99087 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:58-20:40 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Mi 24.09.2014 | - 17:00-18:45 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:20 Uhr
- Büßleben, Bürgerhaus, Platz der Jugend 6, 99098 Erfurt-Büßleben
| |
| - 19:00-19:40 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99095 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
Di 23.09.2014 | - 17:00-19:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:40 Uhr
- Urbich, Bürgerhaus, Urbicher Anger 4, 99098 Erfurt-Urbich
| |
| - 18:00-22:25 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt
| |
| - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt
| |
| - 19:04-20:44 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99090 Erfurt-Alach
| |
Mo 22.09.2014 | - 16:30-17:05 Uhr
- Dittelstedt, Bürgerhaus, Im Wiesengrund 4, 99099 Erfurt-Dittelstedt
| |
| - 19:30-21:20 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
Do 18.09.2014 | - 17:00-19:25 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-21:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-18:45 Uhr
- Melchendorf, Ortsteilverwaltung Melchendorf, Curiestraße 29, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-21:15 Uhr
- Waltersleben, Bürgerhaus, Weite Gasse 25, 99097 Erfurt-Waltersleben
| |
| - 18:00-18:50 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
| - 19:00-21:45 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99090 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
| - 19:30-21:00 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-21:00 Uhr
- Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt
| |
Mi 17.09.2014 | - 17:00-19:35 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-19:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 243, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-20:05 Uhr
- Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf
| |
| - 17:15-18:20 Uhr
- Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-20:55 Uhr
- Niedernissa, Bürgerhaus, Am Pfingstbach 18, 99099 Erfurt-Niedernissa
| |
| - 19:30-20:40 Uhr
- Stotternheim, Bürgerhaus, Erfurter Landstraße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Stotternheim
| |
| - 21:42-22:25 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Di 16.09.2014 | - 17:00-19:55 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
| - 18:00-19:15 Uhr
- Töttelstädt, Bürgerhaus, Bienstädter Tor 5, 99090 Erfurt-Töttelstädt
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)
| |
| - 19:00-21:45 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
| - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Mittelhausen, Ortsteilverwaltung, Kühnhäuser Straße 1, 99095 Erfurt-Mittelhausen
| |
Mo 15.09.2014 | - 18:00-20:30 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:30-21:05 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:00-21:25 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
| - 19:00-20:50 Uhr
- Egstedt, Bürgerhaus, Heidesheimer Straße 2, 99097 Erfurt-Egstedt
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
Mi 03.09.2014 | - 17:05-21:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |