Mandatsträger

NameFraktion/
delegierende Stelle
bis
 
Ivonne Ackermann  
Dirk AdamsFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Wolfgang Albold  
Angelika Althoff  
Steffen Arnold  
RenĂš AustFraktion AfD 
Anja Bachmann  
Ingrid Baden  
Frank Bauereiß  
Andreas BauseweinOberbĂŒrgermeister 
Maik Becher  
Andreas Becker  
Sandy Becker  
Robert Bednarsky  
Dr. Wolfgang BeeseFraktion SPD 
Marco Bergmann  
Severine Bergmann  
Simone Bergmann  
Matthias Berlitz  
Wolfgang Bey  
Enrico Biczyskofraktionslos 
Marcel Blamberg  
Dirk Blasse  
Rainer Blasse  
Susanne Blasse  
AndrĂ© BlechschmidtFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Andreas Bode  
Heidemarie Braun  
Luise Burkhardt  
Petra Tely BĂŒchnerFraktion BÜNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÜNEN 
Matthias BĂ€rwolffFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Katrin Böhlke  
Andrea Börner  
Michael Börner  
Petra Böttner  
Brigitte Czentarra  
Hans-JĂŒrgen CzentarraDIE LINKE 
Karl-Heinrich Degenhardt  
Patrick Denner  
Frank Dietrich  
Anika Diez  
JĂŒrgen Dohms  
Kati Donath  
Armin DĂ€uwelKES Gymnasien 
Jana Döpping  
Iris Döring  
Silke Ebert  
Uwe EdomDiakonisches Werk 
Sieglinde Eichelroth  
Klaus Erbeck  
Marek ErfurthFraktion AfD 
Dietmar Eschrich  
Dr. Verona Faber-SteinfeldFraktion SPD 
Christian Fischer  
Hans-Werner Fischer  
Klaus-Werner Fischer  
Lilli FischerFraktion CDU 
Peter Fitzenreiter  
JĂŒrgen Frank  
Leonie FreitagFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Torsten FrenzelFraktion SPD 
Wolfgang Friebel  
Nancy Frind  
Torsten FritscheKreiselternsprecher Grundschulen 
Carsten Fritzsch  
Dr. Wolfgang GeistDIE LINKE 
Sascha Georgy  
Elke Gertig  
Manfred Giebel  
Werner GilleBehind.B 
Kerstin Gleinig  
Frank Goldmann  
Juri GoldsteinFraktion CDU 
Steffen Große  
Dirk GrĂŒtzmĂŒller  
Konstanze GĂ€rtner  
Isolde Gölitz  
Wolfgang Götze  
Holger Habermann  
Michael HackArbeiterwohlfahrt 
Alexander Hagemann  
Dipl. Betriebswirt Dietrich HagemannFraktion CDU 
Dr. Karl-Eckhard Hahn  
Otto Hahn  
Martin Hanemann  
Stefanie HantkeFraktion FDP 
Thomas Hartmann  
Torsten HaßSPD 
Stephanie Heidelmann  
Holger Heider  
Dipl.-Theol. Alexander Hein  
Karsta Heinemann  
Michael Heinemann  
Silvia-Juliane HelbigBehind.B 
Ehrhardt HenkelFraktion CDU 
Tamara Henneberg  
Margarete HentschFraktion CDU 
Corinna HeroldFraktion AfD 
Michael Heß  
Franz Hicke  
Michaela Hildebrandt  
Alexander Hilge  
Harald Hilpert  
Stefanie HirteKreiselternsprecherin Gesamtschulen 
Anke Hofmann-DomkeBĂŒrgermeisterin 
Matthias Holzfuß  
Axel HoppeFraktion SPD 
Andreas Horn  
Michael HoseFraktion CDU 
Harald Hottenrott  
Thomas Hucke  
Doris Huhn  
Bernhard Hupe  
Thomas HuttFraktion CDU 
Marcel HĂŒseler  
Martina Höhn  
Uta Carman Höll  
Kathrin Hörr  
Volker Junker  
Karin Kahlich  
Uwe Kaiser  
Torsten KamiethFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Ute KargerFraktion CDU 
GĂŒnter Kaufhold  
Stefan Kehmstedt  
Thomas L. KemmerichFraktion FDP 
Marina Kempka  
Rico Kesterke  
Angelika Kittel  
Nancy Klehm  
Manuela Klein  
Mike Klinke  
Dr. Cornelia KlischFraktion SPD 
Martina Klose  
Dr. Tobias J. Knoblich  
Klaus-Dieter KoboldFraktion AfD 
Dr. Burkhard Koch  
Dr. Ute Kohlstedt  
Dieter Kolbe  
RenĂ© KolditzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Dominik KordonFraktion CDU 
Thomas Kranhold  
Sigrid KrechKES Förderschulen 
Gisela Kriese  
Matthias KrĂ¶ĂŸel  
Holger Kubsch  
Wilfried Kulich  
Katy KĂŒhr-Volkenanndt  
Lars KĂŒnzel  
Martin KĂŒrthFraktion SPD 
Thorsten Kögler  
RenĂ© König  
Doreen Landherr  
Karin LandherrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christiane LangAgentur fĂŒr Arbeit 
Susanne Leinhos  
Aniko Lembke  
Hiltrud LiedtkeCaritas 
Eva LindigSeniorenbeirat 
Steffen Linnert  
Marie Linz  
Wolfgang LippoldSeniorenbeirat 
JĂŒrgen Listemann  
Bernd Locke  
Bert Ludwig  
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig  
Hagen Lustermann  
JĂŒrgen LutherSeniorenbeirat 
Christian LĂŒnser  
Christel LĂ€mmerhirt  
Bettina LöblFraktion SPD 
Thomas Löper  
Cornelia MaaßFraktion DIE LINKE. 
David MaicherFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Mohammad Suleman Malik  
Sebastian Marin  
Renate Matthias  
Katja MaurerFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Thomas MeierFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Marcus Meinhardt  
Dr. Claudia Meins-ReidenbachTagesmĂŒtter Erfurt e.V. 
Angelika Meisel  
Dominique Meisel  
Olaf Meyer  
Thomas Michael  
Uta Michelfeit-UlrichBeauftragte fĂŒr Menschen mit Behinderung 
Silvia Mittmann  
Sylvia Mock  
Florian MolleSchĂŒlerparlament 
Tina MorgenrothFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Daniel MroßFraktion SPD 
Ringo MĂŒhlmannFraktion AfD 
Mike MĂŒller  
Silvio MĂŒller  
Dr. Sven MĂŒller  
Kathrin MĂŒller-Schuchardt  
Denny MöllerFraktion SPD 
Stefan MöllerFraktion AfD 
Wolfhard Möller  
Kristin Neubauer  
Alexander Neuhaus  
Stephan Niedling  
Christian Nolle  
Gerd Nolte  
Eva Nowak  
JosĂ© Manuel PacaSeniorenbeirat 
Silke Palmowski  
Jens Panse  
Michael PanseFraktion CDU 
Brunhilde PawelskySeniorenbeirat 
Birgit PelkeFraktion SPD 
Sebastian PerdelwitzFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Steffen Peschke  
Henry Peters  
Martin Petzig  
Thomas Petzold  
Thomas PfistnerFraktion CDU 
Mario Pieloth  
Anita Pietsch  
Matthias PlhakFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christian Poloczek-BecherFraktion FDP 
Willi Proff  
Steffen PrĂ€gerFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Hans-Georg PĂ€tz  
Dr. Fritz Rath  
Tino Rehberg-Coccejus  
Silvia Rein  
Irmgart ReinschSeniorenbeirat 
Peter Richter  
Robert RichterStadtjugendring 
Pauline Rißland  
Prof. Dr. Michaela Rißmann  
Jasper RobeckFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Petra Rohkohl  
Patrick RohkrĂ€hmer  
Astrid Rothe-BeinlichFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Bianca Rudolph  
Thomas Ruhe  
Katja RĂ€che  
Dr. Wolfgang Rödiger  
Jana RötschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Gudrun Schaake  
Daniel Schaar  
Gerhard Schade  
Stefan SchadeFraktion Freie WĂ€hler/Piraten 
Frank Schalles  
Christine Schaubs  
Katrin Schaubs  
Veronika SchierBehind. B. 
Christoph Schindler  
Karin Schippa  
Barbara Schirlitz  
Norbert Schirlitz  
Karsten Schlapp  
Claudia Schlosser  
Torsten Schlusche  
Sascha SchlösserFraktion AfD 
Dr. Ralf RĂŒdiger Schmatz  
Dagmar Schmidt  
Sabine Schmidt  
Walter Schmidt  
Frank Schneider  
Christiane Scholz-Otto  
Brigitte Schröer  
Andreas Schröter  
GĂŒnter Schumann  
Peter Schwabe  
Iris SchĂŒler  
Michael Schönau  
Luise SchönemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Andrea Schönheit  
Laura Schönheit  
Hans Schönmann  
Heide Schöppe  
Christian Seidel  
Heiko Seidel  
Olaf SelkeJHA 
Peter Sennewald  
Diana Sommer  
Annett Spieth  
Gunter Spindler  
Peter StampfFraktion Freie WĂ€hler/Piraten 
Karola StangeFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Daniel StassnyFraktion Freie WĂ€hler/Piraten 
Rowald StaufenbielFraktion CDU 
Norman Steigleder  
Tom SteinbrĂŒck  
Andrea Striehn  
Gudrun StĂŒblingVorsitzende des Seniorenbeirates 
Peter StĂ€dterFraktion Freie WĂ€hler/Piraten 
Klaus Sus  
BĂ€rbel TeichmĂŒller  
Annemarie Ten Napel  
Hans-Georg Teubner  
Markus Thalheim  
Alexander Theis  
Silke Theisz  
JĂŒrgen Thieme  
Antje Trautmann  
Eva-Christine Trost  
Dr. Annett TrĂŒpschuch  
Jens UhligParitĂ€tischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Hans Werner Unger  
Dagmar Urbich  
Roman Utterodt  
Hagen Vedder  
Diana Vocke  
Guido Vogel  
Kristina VogelFraktion CDU 
Heidi Voigt  
Heiko VothknechtFraktion CDU 
Heike Voß  
Denny Völkner  
Ines Völkner  
Laura WahlFraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN 
Bernhard WailkeSeniorenbeirat 
Markus WalloschekFraktion FFP 
Frank WarneckeFraktion SPD 
Dr. Urs WarwegFraktion SPD 
Niklas WaßmannFraktion CDU 
Alexander Weimann  
Patrick Weiß  
Jörg Wellmann  
Frank Wellner  
Bianca Wendt  
Christine Werner  
Brigitte Wieseler  
Volker Wieser  
Dr. Bernd WilhelmFraktion SPD 
Carmen Willeke  
Philippe WolffFraktion SPD 
Anne-Kathrin Wolff-Hölbe  
Klaus Zacke  
Oliver Zahn  
Nicole Zimmer  
Sabine Zschech  
Sandra ZudeickKreiselternvertreter Gemeinschaftsschulen 
  •  337 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 24.08.2019 20:38:21
  • Seitenanfang