Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Gudrun Schaake | |||
Daniel Schaar | |||
Enrico Schaarschmidt | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Rolf Schacht | 31.08.2017 | bis 31.08.2017 | |
Stefan Schade | Fraktion SPD | ||
Frank Schalles | |||
Hans-Joachim Schau | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Christine Schaubs | |||
Frank Schaubs | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Katrin Schaubs | |||
Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Schellenberg | Fraktion FDP | 13.06.2013 | bis 13.06.2013 |
Kristina Scherer | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Karl-Heinz Schieck | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Berhard Schiffmann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Gerhard Schilder | SPD | 29.08.2013 | bis 29.08.2013 |
Heinz Schilling | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Christoph Schindler | |||
Karin Schippa | |||
Barbara Schirlitz | |||
Norbert Schirlitz | |||
Karsten Schlapp | |||
Dirk Schlegelmilch | Fraktion CDU | ||
Volkmar Schlisio | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Claudia Schlosser | |||
Torsten Schlusche | |||
Udo Schlöffel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Sascha Schlösser | Fraktion AfD | ||
Klaus Schmantek | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Dr. Ralf Rüdiger Schmatz | |||
Christiane Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Dagmar Schmidt | |||
Janek Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Karsten Schmidt | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Martin Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Roland Schmidt | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Sabine Schmidt | |||
Thomas Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Walter Schmidt | |||
Wolf-Dieter Schmidt | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Frank Schneider | |||
Ingrid Scholz | Fraktion CDU | 07.11.2012 | bis 07.11.2012 |
Ullrich Scholz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Christiane Scholz-Otto | |||
Björn Schorr | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Jochen Schramm | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Achim Schreiber | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Paul Schröder | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Brigitte Schröer | |||
Andreas Schröter | |||
Harald Schröter | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Alexandra Schubert | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Stefan Schubert | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Christel Schulz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Frederic Schulz | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 01.06.2022 | bis 01.06.2022 |
Norman Schulz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Dietmar Schumann | 19.10.2016 | bis 19.10.2016 | |
Günter Schumann | |||
Andrea Schuster | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andreas Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Annett Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.01.2018 | bis 31.01.2018 |
Birgit Schuster | Fraktion SPD | 01.12.2016 | bis 01.12.2016 |
Peter Schwabe | |||
Jochen Schwarz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Kerstin Schwarz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Sarah Schwarz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Hans-Peter Schwarzbach | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Lisa Schwörer | Stadtjugendring | 29.02.2024 | bis 29.02.2024 |
Iris Schüler | |||
Andreas Schütz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Jens Schüßler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Carolin Schäddrich | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Schäfer | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Michael Schönau | |||
Frank Schönemann | Fraktion SPD | 28.02.2013 | bis 28.02.2013 |
Luise Schönemann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Bernd Schönemeyer | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andrea Schönheit | 10.06.2020 | bis 10.06.2020 | |
Laura Schönheit | |||
Heide Schöppe | |||
Michael Seeber | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Christian Seidel | |||
Elisabeth Seidel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Heiko Seidel | |||
Katharina Seidel | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 | |
Olaf Selke | Polizei | ||
Katrin Sengewald | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Peter Sennewald | |||
Jochen Siebenmark | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Achim Siegel | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Michael Siegel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dr. med. Brigitte Siegmund | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Dr. Dietrich Sixdorf | 30.04.2013 | bis 30.04.2013 | |
Holger Skrippek | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Diana Sommer | |||
Jana Sommer | Kreiselternsprecher Gesamtschulen | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Gisela Sparmberg | Fraktion FDP | 22.04.2013 | bis 22.04.2013 |
Heiko Sparmberg | Fraktion FDP | 13.06.2013 | bis 13.06.2013 |
Klaus Sparmberg | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Annett Spieth | 04.09.2020 | bis 04.09.2020 | |
Gunter Spindler | |||
Helmut Staff | |||
Carsten Staffel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Peter Stampf | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Karola Stange | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Daniel Stassny | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 31.01.2023 | bis 31.01.2023 |
Friedrich Rowald Staufenbiel | Fraktion CDU | ||
Tim Staupendahl | Fraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten | 05.05.2021 | bis 05.05.2021 |
Norman Steigleder | 01.07.2022 | bis 01.07.2022 | |
Eckhard Steinbrück | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Tom Steinbrück | |||
Jens Steinecke | Fraktion CDU | 26.02.2013 | bis 26.02.2013 |
Paul Stibbe | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Falko Stolp | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Daniela Strehlke | Fraktion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Andrea Striehn | |||
René Strobach | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Julia Ströbel | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Peter Städter | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Nancy Stöcklein | Kreiselternvertretung Grundschulen |