Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Gudrun Schaake | |||
Daniel Schaar | |||
Rolf Schacht | 31.08.2017 | bis 31.08.2017 | |
Frank Schalles | |||
Hans-Joachim Schau | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Christine Schaubs | |||
Frank Schaubs | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Katrin Schaubs | |||
Karl-Heinz Schieck | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Heinz Schilling | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Christoph Schindler | |||
Karin Schippa | |||
Barbara Schirlitz | |||
Norbert Schirlitz | |||
Karsten Schlapp | |||
Claudia Schlosser | |||
Torsten Schlusche | |||
Udo Schlöffel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dr. Ralf Rüdiger Schmatz | |||
Dagmar Schmidt | |||
Karsten Schmidt | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Roland Schmidt | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Sabine Schmidt | |||
Walter Schmidt | |||
Wolf-Dieter Schmidt | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Frank Schneider | |||
Ullrich Scholz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Christiane Scholz-Otto | |||
Jochen Schramm | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Achim Schreiber | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Brigitte Schröer | |||
Andreas Schröter | |||
Harald Schröter | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Christel Schulz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Dietmar Schumann | 19.10.2016 | bis 19.10.2016 | |
Günter Schumann | |||
Andrea Schuster | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Peter Schwabe | |||
Jochen Schwarz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Kerstin Schwarz | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Hans-Peter Schwarzbach | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Iris Schüler | |||
Andreas Schütz | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Jens Schüßler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Carolin Schäddrich | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Schäfer | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Michael Schönau | |||
Bernd Schönemeyer | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andrea Schönheit | 10.06.2020 | bis 10.06.2020 | |
Laura Schönheit | |||
Heide Schöppe | |||
Christian Seidel | |||
Elisabeth Seidel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Heiko Seidel | |||
Katharina Seidel | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 | |
Peter Sennewald | |||
Achim Siegel | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Michael Siegel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Dr. med. Brigitte Siegmund | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 | |
Dietrich Sixdorf | 30.04.2013 | bis 30.04.2013 | |
Holger Skrippek | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Diana Sommer | |||
Klaus Sparmberg | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Annett Spieth | 04.09.2020 | bis 04.09.2020 | |
Gunter Spindler | |||
Helmut Staff | |||
Carsten Staffel | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Norman Steigleder | 01.07.2022 | bis 01.07.2022 | |
Eckhard Steinbrück | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Tom Steinbrück | |||
Paul Stibbe | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 | |
Andrea Striehn | |||
Ingrid Scholz | Fraktion CDU | 07.11.2012 | bis 07.11.2012 |
Sascha Schlösser | Fraktion AfD | ||
Janek Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Martin Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Alexandra Schubert | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Stefan Schubert | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Julia Ströbel | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Kristina Scherer | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Dirk Schlegelmilch | Fraktion CDU | ||
Jochen Siebenmark | Fraktion CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Friedrich Rowald Staufenbiel | Fraktion CDU | ||
Jens Steinecke | Fraktion CDU | 26.02.2013 | bis 26.02.2013 |
Berhard Schiffmann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Christiane Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Thomas Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Björn Schorr | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Norman Schulz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Andreas Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Annett Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.01.2018 | bis 31.01.2018 |
Sarah Schwarz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Luise Schönemann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Michael Seeber | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Karola Stange | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Falko Stolp | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Enrico Schaarschmidt | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Prof. Dr. Wilhelm Schellenberg | Fraktion FDP | 13.06.2013 | bis 13.06.2013 |
Paul Schröder | Fraktion FDP | 06.10.2021 | bis 06.10.2021 |
Gisela Sparmberg | Fraktion FDP | 22.04.2013 | bis 22.04.2013 |
Heiko Sparmberg | Fraktion FDP | 13.06.2013 | bis 13.06.2013 |
Daniela Strehlke | Fraktion Freie Wähler | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Klaus Schmantek | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Frederic Schulz | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 01.06.2022 | bis 01.06.2022 |
Peter Stampf | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Daniel Stassny | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | 31.01.2023 | bis 31.01.2023 |
René Strobach | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Peter Städter | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Tim Staupendahl | Fraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten | 05.05.2021 | bis 05.05.2021 |
Stefan Schade | Fraktion SPD | ||
Volkmar Schlisio | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Birgit Schuster | Fraktion SPD | 01.12.2016 | bis 01.12.2016 |
Frank Schönemann | Fraktion SPD | 28.02.2013 | bis 28.02.2013 |
Katrin Sengewald | Fraktion SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Olaf Selke | Polizei | ||
Jana Sommer | Kreiselternsprecher Gesamtschulen | 31.05.2019 | bis 31.05.2019 |
Nancy Stöcklein | Kreiselternvertretung Grundschulen | ||
Gerhard Schilder | SPD | 29.08.2013 | bis 29.08.2013 |
Lisa Schwörer | Stadtjugendring | 29.02.2024 | bis 29.02.2024 |