Mo 02.07.2012 | - 17:00-17:45 Uhr
- Moskauer Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Moskauer Platz, Moskauer Straße 114, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-20:00 Uhr
- Schmira, Bürgerhaus, Seestraße 18, 99094 Erfurt-Schmira
| |
| - 18:30-20:20 Uhr
- Möbisburg-Rhoda, Bürgerhaus, Hauptstraße 13, 99094 Erfurt-Möbisburg-Rhoda
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Gispersleben, Bürgerhaus, Ringstraße 17, 99091 Erfurt-Gispersleben
| |
Di 03.07.2012 | - 18:35-20:15 Uhr
- Alach, Bürgerhaus, Steinweg 3, 99100 Erfurt-Alach
| |
| - 19:00-19:45 Uhr
- Windischholzhausen, Bürgerhaus, Haarbergstraße 127, 99099 Erfurt-Windischholzhausen
| |
| - 19:00-21:20 Uhr
- Bischleben-Stedten, Jugend- u. Bürgerhaus, Lindenplatz 6, 99094 Erfurt-Bischleben-Stedten
| |
Mi 04.07.2012 | - 17:00-18:50 Uhr
- Molsdorf, Bürgerhaus, Graf-Gotter-Straße 43, 99094 Erfurt-Molsdorf
| |
| - 17:00-18:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 403, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:15-18:20 Uhr
- Johannesplatz, Ortsteilverwaltung Johannesplatz, Friedrich-Engels-Straße 49/0101, 99086 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Frienstedt, Bürgerhaus, Hirtenhausstraße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Frienstedt
| |
| - 19:30-21:00 Uhr
- Marbach, Ortsteilverwaltung, Merseburger Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Marbach
| |
Do 05.07.2012 | - 17:00-19:20 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-18:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:00 Uhr
- Linderbach, Bürgerhaus, Edmund-Schaefer-Platz 11, 99098 Erfurt-Linderbach
| |
| - 18:30-19:30 Uhr
- Tiefthal, Bürgerhaus, An den Linden 8, 99189 Erfurt-Tiefthal
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Ermstedt, Bürgerhaus, Amtmann-Wincopp-Straße 1, 99092 Erfurt-Ermstedt
| |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Schwerborn, Bürgerhaus, Kastanienstraße 15, 99195 Erfurt-Schwerborn
| |
Mo 09.07.2012 | - 18:30-20:50 Uhr
- Hochheim, Bürgerhaus, Am Angerberg 25, 99094 Erfurt-Hochheim
| |
| - 19:00-20:40 Uhr
- Hochstedt, Bürgerhaus, Am Bürgerhaus 1, 99098 Erfurt-Hochstedt
| |
Di 10.07.2012 | - 17:00-18:00 Uhr
- Herrenberg, Ortsteilverwaltung Herrenberg, Scharnhorststraße 41, 99099 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-21:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, "Kaffeetrichter", Infozentrum, Löberstraße 34, 99096 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-20:35 Uhr
- Kerspleben, Bürgerhaus, Große Herrengasse 1, 99098 Erfurt-Kerspleben
| |
Mi 11.07.2012 | - 17:00-18:08 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 17:00-17:50 Uhr
- Berliner Platz, Ortsteilverwaltung Berliner Platz, Berliner Straße 26, 99091 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:16-19:14 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Gottstedt, Bürgerhaus, Kleine Dorfstraße 13, 99092 Erfurt-Gottstedt
| |
Do 12.07.2012 | - 17:17-17:30 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:10-18:25 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-19:15 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 244, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 18:00-18:45 Uhr
- Salomonsborn, Bürgerhaus, Dionysiusgasse 1, 99100 Erfurt-Salomonsborn
| |
| - 18:25-19:10 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- Wiesenhügel, Ortsteilverwaltung Wiesenhügel, Weißdornweg 2, 99097 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:10-19:45 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- Vieselbach, Bürgerhaus, Rathausplatz1, 99098 Erfurt-Vieselbach
| |
Di 17.07.2012 | - 17:00-18:08 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 201, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
| - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- Rohda (Haarberg), Bürgerhaus, Zum Strohberg 14, 99099 Erfurt-Rohda (Haarberg)
| |
Mi 18.07.2012 | - 17:00-23:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |
Do 19.07.2012 | - 17:00-19:00 Uhr
- Erfurt, Rathaus, Raum 225, Ratssitzungssaal, Fischmarkt 1, 99084 Erfurt
| |