Mandatsträger

NameName absteigend Fraktion/
delegierende StelleFraktion/<br>delegierende Stelle aufsteigend 
bis
Ivonne Ackermann  
Dirk AdamsFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Wolfgang Albold  
Angelika Althoff  
Steffen Arnold  
Ren√® AustFraktion AfD 
Ingrid Baden  
Frank Bauerei√ü  
Andreas BauseweinOberb√ľrgermeister 
Maik Becher  
Robert Bednarsky  
Dr. Wolfgang BeeseFraktion SPD 
Marco Bergmann  
Severine Bergmann  
Simone Bergmann  
Dirk Blasse  
Rainer Blasse  
Andr√© BlechschmidtFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Heidemarie Braun  
Matthias B√§rwolffFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Katrin B√∂hlke  
Andrea B√∂rner  
Petra B√∂ttner  
Brigitte Czentarra  
Hans-J√ľrgen CzentarraFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Frank Dietrich  
Anika Diez  
J√ľrgen Dohms  
Kristin Dreyheller  
Iris D√∂ring  
Silke Ebert  
Uwe EdomDiakonisches Werk 
Sieglinde Eichelroth  
Marek ErfurthFraktion AfD 
Dietmar Eschrich  
Dr. Verona Faber-SteinfeldFraktion SPD 
Klaus-Werner Fischer  
Lilli FischerFraktion CDU 
Peter Fitzenreiter  
Leonie FreitagFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Torsten FrenzelFraktion SPD 
Wolfgang Friebel  
Torsten FritscheKreiselternsprecher Grundschulen 
Dr. phil. Wolfgang Geist  
Sascha Georgy  
Elke Gertig  
Werner GilleBehind.B 
Kerstin Gleinig  
Juri GoldsteinFraktion CDU 
Steffen Gro√üe  
Dirk Gr√ľtzm√ľller  
Wolfgang G√∂tze  
Holger Habermann  
Michael HackArbeiterwohlfahrt 
Alexander Hagemann  
Dipl. Betriebswirt Dietrich HagemannFraktion CDU 
Dr. Karl-Eckhard Hahn  
Otto Hahn  
Martin Hanemann  
Stefanie HantkeFraktion FDP 
Thomas Hartmann  
Petra Hebert  
Holger Heider  
Dipl.-Theol. Alexander Hein  
Karsta Heinemann  
Silvia-Juliane HelbigBehind.B 
Ehrhardt HenkelFraktion CDU 
Tamara Henneberg  
Margarete HentschFraktion CDU 
Corinna HeroldFraktion AfD 
Michael He√ü  
Michaela Hildebrandt  
Alexander Hilge  
Harald Hilpert  
Ute Hinkeldein  
Stefanie HirteKreiselternsprecherin Gesamtschulen 
Anke Hofmann-Domke  
Matthias Holzfu√ü  
Axel HoppeFraktion SPD 
Andreas Horn  
Michael HoseFraktion CDU 
Harald Hottenrott  
Thomas Hucke  
OStD Bernhard Hupe  
Thomas HuttFraktion CDU 
Marcel H√ľseler  
Martina H√∂hn  
Uta Carman H√∂ll  
Kathrin H√∂rr  
Volker Junker  
Daniela JustVorsitzende des Stadtelternbeirates 
Uwe Kaiser  
Torsten KamiethFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Ute KargerFraktion CDU 
G√ľnter Kaufhold  
Thomas L. KemmerichFraktion FDP 
Marina Kempka  
Angelika Kittel  
Nancy Klehm  
Manuela Klein  
Mike Klinke  
Dr. Cornelia KlischFraktion SPD 
Martina Klose  
Dr. Tobias J. Knoblich  
Klaus-Dieter KoboldFraktion AfD 
Dieter Kolbe  
Ren√© KolditzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Dominik KordonFraktion CDU 
Matthias Kr√∂√üel  
Wilfried Kulich  
Dipl.Ing. Katy K√ľhr-Volkenanndt  
Martin K√ľrthFraktion SPD 
Ren√© K√∂nig  
Karin LandherrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Susanne Leinhos  
Aniko Lembke  
Barbara Lengefeld  
Hiltrud LiedtkeCaritasverband 
Eva LindigSeniorenbeirat 
Steffen Linnert  
Wolfgang LippoldSeniorenbeirat 
J√ľrgen Listemann  
Silvana Lorber  
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig  
J√ľrgen LutherSeniorenbeirat 
Christel L√§mmerhirt  
Bettina L√∂blFraktion SPD 
Thomas L√∂per  
Cornelia Maa√üFraktion DIE LINKE. 
David MaicherFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Katja MaurerFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Thomas MeierFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Olaf Meyer  
Silvia Mittmann  
Tina MorgenrothFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Daniel Mro√üFraktion SPD 
Ringo M√ľhlmannFraktion AfD 
Silvio M√ľller  
Marion M√ľller-Schmieder  
Denny M√∂llerFraktion SPD 
Stefan M√∂llerFraktion AfD 
Harald NeubacherSeniorenbeirat 
Stephan Niedling  
Gerd Nolte  
Jos√© Manuel PacaSeniorenbeirat 
Silke Palmowski  
Michael PanseFraktion CDU 
Brunhilde PawelskySeniorenbeirat 
Birgit PelkeFraktion SPD 
Sebastian PerdelwitzFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Steffen Peschke  
Henry Peters  
Martin Petzig  
Thomas Petzold  
Thomas PfistnerFraktion CDU 
Mario Pieloth  
Anita Pietsch  
Anja PleitzStadtjugendring Erfurt e.V. 
Matthias PlhakFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christian Poloczek-BecherFraktion FDP 
Steffen Pr√§gerFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Silvia Rein  
Irmgart ReinschSeniorenbeirat 
Peter Richter  
Robert RichterStadtjugendring Erfurt e.V. 
Cornelia Riedel  
Jasper RobeckFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Patrick Rohkr√§hmer  
Astrid Rothe-BeinlichFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Thomas Ruhe  
Jana R√∂tschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Daniel Schaar  
Gerhard Schade  
Frank Schalles  
Veronika SchierBehind. B. 
Karin Schippa  
Barbara Schirlitz  
Norbert Schirlitz  
Karsten Schlapp  
Torsten Schlusche  
Sascha Schl√∂sserFraktion AfD 
Dagmar Schmidt  
Sabine Schmidt  
Walter Schmidt  
G√ľnter Schumann  
Dipl.-Ing. Peter Schwabe  
Steffen Sch√§fer  
Michael Sch√∂nau  
Luise Sch√∂nemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Hans Sch√∂nmann  
Christian Seidel  
Peter Sennewald  
Peter StampfFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Karola StangeFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Daniel StassnyFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Rowald StaufenbielFraktion CDU 
Andrea Striehn  
Gudrun St√ľblingVorsitzende des Seniorenbeirates 
Peter St√§dterFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Klaus Sus  
B√§rbel Teichm√ľller  
Hans-Georg Teubner  
Alexander Theis  
Silke Theisz  
J√ľrgen Thieme  
Antje Trautmann  
Jens UhligParit√§tische Wohlfahrtsverband 
Dagmar Urbich  
Roman Utterodt  
Kristina VogelFraktion CDU 
Heiko VothknechtFraktion CDU 
Heike Vo√ü  
Laura WahlFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Bernhard WailkeSeniorenbeirat 
Markus WalloschekFraktion FFP 
Frank WarneckeFraktion SPD 
Dr. Urs WarwegFraktion SPD 
Niklas Wa√ümannFraktion CDU 
J√∂rg Wellmann  
Helga Wendelmuth  
Bianca Wendt  
Dr. Bernd WilhelmFraktion SPD 
Carmen Willeke  
Philippe WolffFraktion SPD 
Anne-Kathrin Wolff-H√∂lbe  
Oliver Zahn  
  •  226 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 17.06.2019 12:41:39
  • Seitenanfang