Mandatsträger

NameFraktion/
delegierende Stelle
bis
 
Ivonne Ackermann  
Dirk AdamsFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Wolfgang Albold  
Anna Allst√§dtFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Angelika Althoff  
Steffen Arnold  
Ren√® AustFraktion AfD 
Anja Bachmann  
Ingrid Baden  
Karin Evelin BaierFraktion SPD 
Franziska Baum  
Andreas BauseweinOberb√ľrgermeister 
Maik Becher  
Elke BechstedtFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Andreas Becker  
Sandy Becker  
Robert Bednarsky  
Dr. Wolfgang BeeseFraktion SPD 
Ralf BerghoferFraktion B√úNDNIS 90 /DIE GR√úNEN 
Marco Bergmann  
Severine Bergmann  
Simone Bergmann  
Matthias Berlitz  
Wolfgang Bey  
Enrico Biczysko  
Antje BischofFraktion FDP 
Marcel Blamberg  
Dirk Blasse  
Rainer Blasse  
Susanne Blasse  
Andr√© BlechschmidtFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Andreas Bode  
Karin Borowsky  
Jens BoseFraktion FDP 
Hendrik Bracke  
Heidemarie Braun  
Annegret BrosemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Sabine Br√ľckner  
Luise Burkhardt  
Claudia Buschendorf  
Gerold Buschko  
Petra Tely B√ľchnerFraktion B√úNDNIS 90 / DIE GR√úNEN 
Felix B√ľhne  
Robert B√ľssowFraktion SPD 
Matthias B√§rwolffFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Katrin B√∂hlke  
Andrea B√∂rner  
Michael B√∂rner  
Susann B√∂sel  
Petra B√∂ttner  
Sebastian Carl  
Stefan CarlFraktion FDP 
Brigitte Czentarra  
Hans-J√ľrgen CzentarraDIE LINKE 
Karl-Heinrich Degenhardt  
Patrick Denner  
Frank Dietrich  
Anika Diez  
Renate Dobner  
J√ľrgen Dohms  
Kati Donath  
Franco DonnarummaFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Armin D√§uwelKES Gymnasien 
Jana D√∂pping  
Iris D√∂ring  
Silke Ebert  
Uwe EdomDiakonisches Werk 
Uwe Ehrlich  
Sieglinde Eichelroth  
Frank Eichhorn  
Thomas EngemannFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Klaus Erbeck  
Marek ErfurthFraktion AfD 
Dietmar Eschrich  
Jan EstelmannFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Dr. Verona Faber-SteinfeldFraktion SPD 
Christoph FeestFraktion FDP 
Christian FischerFraktion FREIE W√ĄHLER /PIRATEN 
Hans-Werner Fischer  
Klaus-Werner Fischer  
Lilli FischerFraktion CDU 
J√ľrgen Fischer-Crailsheim  
Peter Fitzenreiter  
J√ľrgen Frank  
Leonie FreitagFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Torsten FrenzelFraktion SPD 
Wolfgang Friebel  
Nancy Frind  
Marc FringsFraktion FDP 
Torsten FritscheKreiselternsprecher Grundschulen 
Carsten Fritzsch  
Robert FritzschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Katrin GaborFraktion SPD 
Dr. Wolfgang GeistDIE LINKE 
Sascha Georgy  
Anja Germershaus  
Thomas Germershaus  
Volker Germershaus  
Elke Gertig  
Manfred Giebel  
Werner GilleBehind.B 
Enrico Gitter  
Dr. Barbara Gla√üFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Kerstin Gleinig  
Frank Goldmann  
Juri GoldsteinFraktion CDU 
Mandy GrabeFraktion CDU 
Steffen Gro√üe  
Dirk Gr√ľtzm√ľller  
Annett Guba-NonnFraktion SPD 
Konstanze G√§rtner  
Isolde G√∂litz  
Matthias G√∂pel  
Ramona G√∂tz  
Wolfgang G√∂tze  
Holger Habermann  
Michael HackArbeiterwohlfahrt 
Monika Hackbart  
Dipl. Betriebswirt Dietrich HagemannFraktion CDU 
Dr. Karl-Eckhard Hahn  
Otto Hahn  
Martin Hanemann  
Stefanie HantkeFraktion FDP 
Thomas Hartmann  
Volker Hartmann  
Robert Hartung  
Maik Haselhuhn  
Torsten Ha√üSPD 
Stephanie Heidelmann  
Holger Heider  
Dipl.-Theol. Alexander Hein  
Helga Heinemann  
Karsta Heinemann  
Michael Heinemann  
Silvia-Juliane HelbigBehind.B 
Ehrhardt HenkelFraktion CDU 
Tamara Henneberg  
Margarete HentschFraktion CDU 
Hans-Georg HerbFraktion CDU 
Corinna HeroldFraktion AfD 
Alexander HesseFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Markus Heydick  
Michael He√ü  
Franz Hicke  
Michaela Hildebrandt  
Alexander Hilge  
Harald Hilpert  
Stefanie HirteKreiselternsprecherin Gesamtschulen 
Anke Hofmann-DomkeB√ľrgermeisterin 
J√∂rg Hofschlag  
Matthias Holzfu√ü  
Axel HoppeFraktion SPD 
Andreas Horn  
Michael HoseFraktion CDU 
Harald Hottenrott  
Thomas Hucke  
Doris Huhn  
Bernhard Hupe  
Thomas HuttFraktion CDU 
Marcel H√ľseler  
Lars H√§ring  
Angelika H√∂ferFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Martina H√∂hn  
Uta Carman H√∂ll  
Kathrin H√∂rr  
Maik John  
Ralf JungnickelFraktion SPD 
Volker Junker  
Karin Kahlich  
Uwe Kaiser  
Torsten KamiethFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Ute KargerFraktion CDU 
Dr. J√ľrg KasperFraktion CDU 
G√ľnter Kaufhold  
Stefan Kehmstedt  
Gudrun KeiflFraktion Mehrwertstadt 
Thomas L. KemmerichFraktion FDP 
Marina Kempka  
Rico Kesterke  
Sandra Kirschnick  
Angelika Kittel  
Nancy Klehm  
Thomas Kleing√ľnther  
Mike Klinke  
Dr. Cornelia KlischFraktion SPD 
Martina Klose  
Siegfried KlugeFraktion SPD 
Dr. Tobias J. Knoblich  
Klaus-Dieter KoboldFraktion AfD 
Dr. Burkhard Koch  
Dr. Ute Kohlstedt  
Dieter Kolbe  
Ren√© KolditzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Dominik KordonFraktion CDU 
Lars KossackFraktion CDU 
Thomas Kranhold  
Maik Kratzius  
Philipp KrauseFraktion CDU 
Sigrid KrechKES F√∂rderschulen 
Maria Krieger  
Gisela Kriese  
Matthias Kr√∂√üel  
Holger Kubsch  
Wilfried Kulich  
Kai Kunath  
Katy K√ľhr-Volkenanndt  
Lars K√ľnzel  
Martin K√ľrthFraktion SPD 
Thorsten K√∂gler  
Ren√© K√∂nig  
Doreen Landherr  
Karin LandherrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christiane LangAgentur f√ľr Arbeit 
J√ľrgen LangeFraktion FDP 
Thomas Laufer  
Susanne Leinhos  
Aniko Lembke  
Helge LeutloffFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Viktor LiebrenzFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Hiltrud LiedtkeCaritas 
Holger LierschFraktion B√úNDNIS 90 / DIE GR√úNEN 
Falk Lincke  
Eva LindigSeniorenbeirat 
Steffen Linnert  
Marie Linz  
Wolfgang LippoldSeniorenbeirat 
J√ľrgen Listemann  
Bernd Locke  
J√ľrgen Ludewig  
Bert Ludwig  
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig  
Doreen Lukei  
Hagen Lustermann  
J√ľrgen LutherSeniorenbeirat 
Christian L√ľnser  
Christel L√§mmerhirt  
Bettina L√∂blFraktion SPD 
Thomas L√∂per  
Cornelia Maa√üFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Paul Maa√üFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
David MaicherFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Mohammad Suleman Malik  
Martin Mann  
Sebastian Marin  
Christian Maron  
Renate Matthias  
Katja MaurerFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Thomas MeierFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Marcus Meinhardt  
Dr. Claudia Meins-ReidenbachTagesm√ľtter Erfurt e.V. 
Angelika Meisel  
Dominique Meisel  
Eckhard Menger  
Wolfgang MetzFraktion SPD 
Olaf Meyer  
Thomas Michael  
Uta Michelfeit-UlrichBeauftragte f√ľr Menschen mit Behinderung 
Silvia Mittmann  
Sylvia Mock  
Florian MolleSch√ľlerparlament 
Tina MorgenrothFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Robert Mortag  
Daniel Mro√üFraktion SPD 
Ringo M√ľhlmannFraktion AfD 
Dr. Alfred M√ľllerFraktion SPD 
Mike M√ľller  
Silvio M√ľller  
Dr. Sven M√ľller  
Kathrin M√ľller-Schuchardt  
Denny M√∂llerFraktion SPD 
Heike M√∂llerFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Stefan M√∂llerFraktion AfD 
Horst M√∂serFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Kristin Neubauer  
Alexander Neuhaus  
Jan-Phillip NiediekFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Stephan Niedling  
Christian Nolle  
Gerd Nolte  
Eva Nowak  
Albert OpfermannFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
J√∂rg OrschewskyFraktion CDU 
José Manuel PacaSeniorenbeirat25.09.2019
Silke Palmowski  
Jens PanseFraktion FDP 
Michael PanseFraktion CDU 
Nico PaulFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Brunhilde PawelskySeniorenbeirat 
Birgit PelkeFraktion SPD 
Sebastian PerdelwitzFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Steffen Peschke  
Joachim Peter  
Henry Peters  
Thorsten Petring  
Martin Petzig  
Thomas Petzold  
Thomas PfistnerFraktion CDU 
Kai PhilippsFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Mario Pieloth  
Anita Pietsch  
Matthias PlhakFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Christel Pohlitz  
Christian Poloczek-BecherFraktion FDP 
Christian PrechtlFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Willi Proff  
Steffen Pr√§gerFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Hans-Georg P√§tz  
Dr. Fritz Rath  
Dr. Steffen Ra√üloffFraktion CDU 
Dr. Mirjam-Christina Redeker  
Tino Rehberg-Coccejus  
Silvia Rein  
Irmgart ReinschSeniorenbeirat 
Peter Richter  
Robert RichterStadtjugendring 
Simone Ring  
Pauline Ri√üland  
Jasper RobeckFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Petra Rohkohl  
Patrick Rohkr√§hmer  
Astrid Rothe-BeinlichFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Bianca RudolphFraktion CDU 
Thomas Ruhe  
Katja R√§che  
Dr. Wolfgang R√∂diger  
Jana R√∂tschFraktion Mehrwertstadt Erfurt 
Gudrun Schaake  
Daniel Schaar  
Stefan SchadeFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Frank Schalles  
Christine Schaubs  
Katrin Schaubs  
Veronika SchierBehind. B. 
Christoph Schindler  
Karin Schippa  
Barbara Schirlitz  
Norbert Schirlitz  
Karsten Schlapp  
Dirk SchlegelmilchFraktion CDU 
Claudia Schlosser  
Torsten Schlusche  
Sascha Schl√∂sserFraktion AfD 
Dr. Ralf R√ľdiger Schmatz  
Dagmar Schmidt  
Martin SchmidtFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Sabine Schmidt  
Walter Schmidt  
Frank Schneider  
Christiane Scholz-Otto  
Bj√∂rn SchorrFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Brigitte Schr√∂er  
Andreas Schr√∂ter  
Frederic SchulzFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Norman SchulzFraktion DIE LINKE. 
G√ľnter Schumann  
Andreas SchusterFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Peter Schwabe  
Iris Sch√ľler  
Michael Sch√∂nau  
Luise Sch√∂nemannFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Andrea Sch√∂nheit  
Laura Sch√∂nheit  
Hans Sch√∂nmann 25.09.2019
Heide Sch√∂ppe  
Christian Seidel  
Heiko Seidel  
Olaf SelkeJHA 
Peter Sennewald  
Diana Sommer  
Annett Spieth  
Gunter Spindler  
Peter StampfFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Karola StangeFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Daniel StassnyFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Rowald StaufenbielFraktion CDU 
Tim StaupendahlFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
Norman Steigleder  
Tom Steinbr√ľck  
Falko StolpFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Andrea Striehn  
Julia Str√∂belFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Gudrun St√ľblingVorsitzende des Seniorenbeirates 
Peter St√§dterFraktion Freie W√§hler/Piraten 
B√§rbel Teichm√ľller  
Annemarie Ten Napel  
Hans-Georg Teubner  
Markus Thalheim  
Alexander Theis  
Silke Theisz  
J√ľrgen Thieme  
Klaus Tkacz  
Antje Trautmann  
Thomas TrierFraktion SPD 
Eva-Christine Trost  
Dr. Annett Tr√ľpschuch  
Jens UhligParit√§tischer Wohlfahrtsverband 
Hans Werner Unger  
Dagmar Urbich  
Roman Utterodt  
Hagen Vedder  
Diana Vocke  
Guido Vogel  
Kristina VogelFraktion CDU 
Heidi Voigt  
Heiko VothknechtFraktion CDU 
Heike Vo√ü  
Denny V√∂lkner  
Ines V√∂lkner  
Katrin WagnerFraktion DIE LINKE. 
Laura WahlFraktion B√úNDNIS 90/DIE GR√úNEN 
Bernhard WailkeSeniorenbeirat25.09.2019
Markus WalloschekFraktion FFP 
Frank WarneckeFraktion SPD 
Dr. Urs WarwegFraktion SPD 
Niklas Wa√ümannFraktion CDU 
Alexander Weimann  
Dr. Wolfgang WeisskopfFraktion CDU 
Patrick Wei√ü  
Volker Wei√übachSTEB 
Ricarda Wei√üenborn  
J√∂rg Wellmann  
Frank Wellner  
Bianca Wendt  
Christine Werner  
Brigitte Wieseler  
Volker Wieser  
Dr. Bernd WilhelmFraktion SPD 
Carmen Willeke  
Heiko Witschas  
Philippe WolffFraktion SPD 
Klaus Zacke  
Oliver Zahn  
J√ľrgen ZerullFraktion DIe LINKE. 
Ingo ZicklerFraktion AfD 
Martin Ziese  
Nicole Zimmer  
Sabine Zschech  
Sandra ZudeickKreiselternvertreter Gemeinschaftsschulen 
  •  438 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 21.11.2019 21:03:58
  • Seitenanfang