Name | Fraktion/ delegierende Stelle | bis | |
---|---|---|---|
Wolfgang Albold | |||
Angelika Althoff | |||
David Ammon | 16.03.2017 | bis 16.03.2017 | |
Steffen Arnold | |||
Ingrid Baden | |||
Karin Evelin Baier | Fraktion SPD | ||
Tamara Barabasch | Fraktion CDU | ||
Stefan Barthelmey | Fraktion SPD | ||
Lutz Bauchspieß | |||
Tillmann Bauer | Fraktion CDU | 17.11.2016 | bis 17.11.2016 |
Andreas Bausewein | Oberbürgermeister | ||
Maik Becher | |||
Elke Bechstedt | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Robert Bednarsky | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Beese | Fraktion SPD | ||
Rüdiger Bender | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Sascha Bennewitz | |||
Ralf Berghofer | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 /DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Marco Bergmann | |||
Simone Bergmann | |||
Carsten Berndt | Agentur für Arbeit Erfurt | 08.12.2017 | bis 08.12.2017 |
Alexandra Bernhardt | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | 14.06.2017 | bis 14.06.2017 |
Christian Beuster | |||
Enrico Biczysko | |||
Dirk Blasse | |||
Rainer Blasse | |||
Susanne Blasse | |||
Michael Blau | |||
André Blechschmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Nicole Bock | Jugendhilfeausschuss | 16.09.2016 | bis 16.09.2016 |
Heidemarie Braun | |||
Annegret Brosemann | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Petra Tely Büchner | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Matthias Bärwolff | |||
Katrin Böhlke | |||
Andrea Börner | |||
Petra Böttner | |||
Rico Chmelik | Fraktion CDU | ||
Diplomjuristin Karola Constabel | |||
Brigitte Czentarra | |||
Hans-Jürgen Czentarra | DIE LINKE | ||
Michael Diefenbach | Fraktion SPD | ||
Frank Dietrich | |||
Stephan Drosten | 01.05.2017 | bis 01.05.2017 | |
Dr. Reinhard Duddek | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Armin Däuwel | Kreiselternsprecher Gymnasien/ Kreiselternvertretung | ||
Iris Döring | |||
Silke Ebert | |||
Uwe Edom | Diakonisches Werk | ||
Karin Eger | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 02.02.2017 | bis 02.02.2017 |
Konstantin Egert | Fraktion CDU | 24.10.2016 | bis 24.10.2016 |
Sieglinde Eichelroth | |||
Frank Eichhorn | |||
Thorald Eichhorn | |||
Thomas Engemann | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Klaus Erbeck | |||
Dietmar Eschrich | |||
Dr. Verona Faber-Steinfeld | Fraktion SPD | ||
Klaus-Werner Fischer | |||
Lilli Fischer | Schülerparlament | ||
Sabine Fischer | |||
Peter Fitzenreiter | |||
Steve Forster | Stadtelternbeirat Erfurt | 11.01.2018 | bis 11.01.2018 |
Torsten Frenzel | Fraktion SPD | ||
Wolfgang Friebel | |||
Margot Friedrich | Fraktion SPD | ||
Erhard Frisch | |||
Dr. Peter Fritsche | |||
Torsten Fritsche | Kreiselternsprecher Grundschulen | ||
Katrin Gabor | Fraktion SPD | ||
Sascha Georgy | |||
Silke Gernhardt | |||
Manfred Giebel | |||
Dr. Barbara Glaß | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Kerstin Gleinig | |||
Rosemarie Gleitsmann | |||
Conrad Gliem | 25.11.2016 | bis 25.11.2016 | |
Carsten Gloria | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Frank Goldmann | |||
Juri Goldstein | Fraktion CDU | ||
Edith Gottwald | |||
Jörn Goziewski | |||
Angelika Grae | |||
Marcelino Granath | Fraktion CDU | ||
Sven Grelke | 05.05.2017 | bis 05.05.2017 | |
Erich Greyer | |||
Kevin Groß | Fraktion SPD | ||
Steffen Große | |||
Dirk Grützmüller | |||
Thomas Gräser | |||
Annett Guba-Nonn | Fraktion SPD | ||
Simon Gussen | 25.09.2015 | bis 25.09.2015 | |
Isolde Gölitz | |||
Wolfgang Götze | |||
Jens Haase | Fraktion Freie Wähler/Piraten | ||
Holger Habermann | |||
Michael Hack | Arbeiterwohlfahrt | ||
Monika Hackbart | |||
Dipl. Betriebswirt Dietrich Hagemann | Fraktion CDU | ||
Dr. Karl-Eckhard Hahn | |||
Katalin Hahn | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Otto Hahn | |||
Thomas Hampel | |||
Martin Hanemann | |||
Stefanie Hantke | Fraktion Freie Wähler, FDP, Piraten | ||
Prof. Dr. med. Dr. med. habil. Albert Hartmann | Fraktion CDU | 30.06.2018 | bis 30.06.2018 |
Thomas Hartmann | |||
Stephan Hauschild | Fraktion CDU | 15.06.2016 | bis 15.06.2016 |
Torsten Haß | SPD | ||
Herbert Hegelmann | |||
Holger Heider | |||
Dipl.-Theol. Alexander Hein | |||
Karsta Heinemann | |||
Silvia-Juliane Helbig | Behind.B | ||
Oskar Helmerich | Fraktion SPD | ||
Ehrhardt Henkel | Fraktion CDU | ||
Tamara Henneberg | |||
Margarete Hentsch | Fraktion CDU | 05.09.2018 | bis 05.09.2018 |
Hans-Georg Herb | Fraktion CDU | ||
Corinna Herold | fraktionslos | ||
Petra Hesse | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 20.01.2016 | bis 20.01.2016 |
Carola Hettstedt | |||
Markus Heydick | |||
Michaela Hildebrandt | |||
Wolfgang Hildesheim | |||
Alexander Hilge | Kaisersaal | ||
Harald Hilpert | |||
Ute Hinkeldein | |||
Theodor Hirdes | |||
Dolores Hof | |||
Matthias Hoffmann | 05.11.2015 | bis 05.11.2015 | |
Anke Hofmann-Domke | Beigeordnete | ||
Jörg Hofschlag | 20.11.2017 | bis 20.11.2017 | |
Frank Hohlstein | |||
Matthias Holzfuß | |||
Axel Hoppe | Fraktion SPD | ||
Andreas Horn | Fraktion CDU | ||
Michael Hose | Fraktion CDU | ||
Harald Hottenrott | |||
Kathrin Hoyer | Beigeordnete | 31.01.2019 | bis 31.01.2019 |
Andreas Huck | 18.10.2016 | bis 18.10.2016 | |
Thomas Hucke | |||
Doris Huhn | |||
Thomas Hutt | Fraktion CDU | ||
Marcel Hüseler | |||
Angelika Höfer | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Martina Höhn | |||
Kathrin Hörr | |||
Ulrich Ihling | |||
Antje John | |||
Jutta Jost | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | 27.05.2015 | bis 27.05.2015 |
Ralf Jungnickel | Parität | ||
Volker Junker | |||
Daniela Just | Vorsitzende des Stadtelternbeirates | ||
Phillip Jülich | 29.03.2017 | bis 29.03.2017 | |
Andreas Kachel | |||
Karin Kahlich | |||
Uwe Kaiser | |||
Jörg Kallenbach | CDU | ||
Torsten Kamieth | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Ludger Kanngießer | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Ute Karger | Fraktion CDU | ||
Dr. Jürg Kasper | Fraktion CDU | ||
Günter Kaufhold | |||
Heinz Kaul | |||
Karola Kausch | |||
Stefan Kehmstedt | |||
Thomas L. Kemmerich | Fraktion FDP | 30.11.2017 | bis 30.11.2017 |
Marina Kempka | |||
Heike Kerst | |||
Rocky Keutterling | Fraktion CDU | ||
Christiane Kilian | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 15.11.2017 | bis 15.11.2017 |
Johannes Kinder | Bischöfliche Ordinariat Erfurt | 22.06.2018 | bis 22.06.2018 |
Elisabeth Kirste | Fraktion CDU | 23.02.2018 | bis 23.02.2018 |
Angelika Kittel | |||
Katja Kleimenhagen | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Mike Klinke | |||
Dr. Cornelia Klisch | Fraktion SPD | ||
Martina Klose | |||
Siegfried Kluge | Fraktion SPD | ||
Niels Knabe | Kreiselternsprecher Gemeinschaftsschulen | 06.11.2018 | bis 06.11.2018 |
Dr. Tobias J. Knoblich | Beigeordneter | ||
Dieter Kolbe | |||
Maximilian Kolbe | 31.05.2017 | bis 31.05.2017 | |
Dominik Kordon | Fraktion CDU | ||
Philipp Kosok | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | 06.09.2017 | bis 06.09.2017 |
Peter Kraska | 15.01.2018 | bis 15.01.2018 | |
Philipp Krause | Fraktion CDU | ||
Siegfried Krause | |||
Dipl. Ing. Gerhard Krautwer | 31.07.2017 | bis 31.07.2017 | |
Martina Krebs | |||
Sigrid Krech | Kreisselternsprecher Förderzentren | ||
Gisela Kriese | |||
Johannes Kromke | 18.03.2015 | bis 18.03.2015 | |
Nancy Krüger-Klehm | |||
Matthias Krößel | |||
Holger Kubsch | |||
Wilfried Kulich | |||
Katy Kühr-Volkenanndt | |||
Eike Küstner | Fraktion SPD | ||
Michael König | Fraktion SPD | 01.06.2015 | bis 01.06.2015 |
René König | |||
Bernd Lamprecht | 01.12.2017 | bis 01.12.2017 | |
Karin Landherr | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Christiane Lang | Agentur für Arbeit | ||
Janis Frieder Lange | Kreisschülervertretung Gymnasium | ||
Marcel Langner | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 21.09.2016 | bis 21.09.2016 |
Susanne Leinhos | |||
Holger Lemke | |||
Barbara Lengefeld | |||
Viktor Liebrenz | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | 16.09.2015 | bis 16.09.2015 |
Hiltrud Liedtke | Caritasverband | ||
Holger Liersch | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Steffen Linnert | Beigeordneter | ||
Jürgen Listemann | |||
Bernd Locke | |||
Jürgen Ludewig | |||
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig | |||
Christel Lämmerhirt | |||
Bettina Löbl | Fraktion SPD | ||
Thomas Löper | |||
Paul Maaß | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Heinz-Günter Maaßen | Fraktion CDU | ||
Ursula Macedowsky | |||
David Maicher | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Robert Malsch | Kreisschülersprecher für die Gymnasien | 07.04.2017 | bis 07.04.2017 |
Sara Mani | Kreisschülersprecherin der Thüringer Gemeinschaftsschulen | 07.04.2017 | bis 07.04.2017 |
Matthias Manthey | |||
Renate Matthias | |||
Thomas Meier | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Dr. Claudia Meins-Reidenbach | Kindertagespflege Erfurt e. V. | ||
Angelika Meisel | |||
Prof. Dr. Klaus Merforth | Fraktion SPD | ||
Angelo Methfessel | |||
Wolfgang Metz | SPD | ||
Bernd Mey | CDU | ||
Olaf Meyer | |||
Claudia Michelfeit | Fraktion SPD | ||
Uta Michelfeit-Ulrich | Bürgerbeauftragte | ||
Frank Mittelstädt | 21.11.2018 | bis 21.11.2018 | |
Silvia Mittmann | |||
Ingo Mlejnek | |||
Florian Molle | Schülerparlament | ||
Daniel Mroß | Fraktion SPD | ||
Alexander Müller | Schülerparlament | 06.03.2019 | bis 06.03.2019 |
Ronald Müller | |||
Silvio Müller | |||
Wolfgang Müller | |||
Wolfram Müller | |||
Marion Müller-Schmieder | 11.05.2019 | bis 11.05.2019 | |
Christian Möller | Fraktion SPD | ||
Denny Möller | Fraktion SPD | ||
Dietmar Möller | |||
Inken Möller-Runz | Fraktion SPD | ||
Christine Mörseburg | 01.10.2017 | bis 01.10.2017 | |
Horst Möser | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN | ||
Kristin Neubauer | |||
Hans-Jürgen Neß | 20.01.2016 | bis 20.01.2016 | |
Stephan Niedling | |||
Cornelia Nitzpon | |||
Mario Noack | |||
Klaus-Dieter Nowak | |||
Sebastian Olbrich | Fraktion CDU | 18.10.2017 | bis 18.10.2017 |
Albert Opfermann | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Jörg Orschewsky | Fraktion CDU | ||
Norbert Otto | |||
Karola Pablich | Beigeordnete | 31.01.2019 | bis 31.01.2019 |
Silke Palmowski | |||
Michael Panse | CDU | ||
Annemarie Papenburg | Fraktion SPD | ||
Birgit Pelke | Fraktion SPD | ||
Steffen Peschke | |||
Joachim Peter | |||
Steffen Peter | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Henry Peters | |||
Martin Petzig | |||
Thomas Petzold | |||
Thomas Pfistner | Fraktion CDU | ||
Mario Pieloth | |||
Anita Pietsch | |||
Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans Pistner | Fraktion CDU | ||
Matthias Plhak | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Christel Pohlitz | |||
Hans-Uwe Pohlitz | |||
Christian Poloczek-Becher | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Kerstin Poloczek-Becher | |||
Werner Poltermann | 31.05.2017 | bis 31.05.2017 | |
Hans-Georg Pätz | |||
Uwe Queck | |||
Christian Ranft | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | 04.03.2015 | bis 04.03.2015 |
Dr. Fritz Rath | |||
Klaus Raßbach | |||
Dr. Steffen Raßloff | Fraktion CDU | ||
Eberhard Redlich | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Jörg Reichenbach | Fraktion SPD | ||
Martin Reif | |||
Peter Rein | 26.03.2017 | bis 26.03.2017 | |
Silvia Rein | |||
Stephanie Renneberg | 21.05.2015 | bis 21.05.2015 | |
Susanne Rham | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Peter Richter | |||
Robert Richter | Stadtjugendring Erfurt e.V. | ||
Uwe Richter | Fraktion CDU | ||
Joachim Ritter | |||
Petra Ritter | |||
Volker Ritze | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | 18.04.2018 | bis 18.04.2018 |
Prof. Dr. Michaela Rißmann | Fachhochschule | ||
Viola Roeseler | |||
Patrick Rohkrähmer | |||
Astrid Rothe-Beinlich | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Karin Rudolph | |||
Gudrun Schaake | |||
Daniel Schaar | |||
Rolf Schacht | 31.08.2017 | bis 31.08.2017 | |
Stefan Schade | Fraktion SPD | 05.09.2018 | bis 05.09.2018 |
Frank Schalles | |||
Karl-Heinz Schieck | |||
Karin Schippa | |||
Barbara Schirlitz | |||
Norbert Schirlitz | |||
Karsten Schlapp | |||
Dirk Schlegelmilch | Fraktion CDU | ||
Volkmar Schlisio | Fraktion SPD | ||
Torsten Schlusche | |||
Klaus Schmantek | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Christiane Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Dagmar Schmidt | |||
Karsten Schmidt | |||
Martin Schmidt | Fraktion BÃœNDNIS 90/DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Roland Schmidt | |||
Sabine Schmidt | |||
Thomas Schmidt | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Walter Schmidt | |||
Ullrich Scholz | |||
Harald Schröter | |||
Christel Schulz | |||
Frederic Schulz | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Norman Schulz | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Dietmar Schumann | 19.10.2016 | bis 19.10.2016 | |
Günter Schumann | |||
Andreas Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Annett Schuster | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | 31.01.2018 | bis 31.01.2018 |
Birgit Schuster | Fraktion SPD | 01.12.2016 | bis 01.12.2016 |
Peter Schwabe | |||
Kerstin Schwarz | |||
Hans-Peter Schwarzbach | |||
Dipl.-Ing. Bernd Schäfer | |||
Michael Schönau | |||
Heide Schöppe | |||
Michael Seeber | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Christian Seidel | |||
Olaf Selke | Polizei | ||
Peter Sennewald | |||
Achim Siegel | |||
Dr. med. Brigitte Siegmund | |||
Jana Sommer | Kreiselternsprecher Gesamtschulen | ||
Peter Stampf | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Karola Stange | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Daniel Stassny | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Friedrich Rowald Staufenbiel | Fraktion CDU | ||
Andrea Striehn | |||
Julia Ströbel | Fraktion BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | ||
Peter Städter | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Irma Taube | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN | 15.04.2015 | bis 15.04.2015 |
Bärbel Teichmüller | |||
Jan-Ulrich ten Doornkaat Koolman | |||
Hans-Georg Teubner | |||
Alexander Theis | |||
Jürgen Thieme | |||
Lennart Thienemann | Kreisschülersprecher Gymnasien | 10.10.2018 | bis 10.10.2018 |
Tamara Thierbach | Bürgermeisterin | 31.01.2019 | bis 31.01.2019 |
Mario Thon | Fraktion SPD | ||
Prof. Dr. Alexander Thumfart | BÃœNDNIS 90 / DIE GRÃœNEN | ||
Antje Tillmann | Fraktion CDU | ||
Antje Trautmann | |||
Tabea Trommer | 01.03.2016 | bis 01.03.2016 | |
Eva-Christine Trost | |||
Markus Trostorff | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Bernd Udhardt | |||
Jens Uhlig | Paritätische Wohlfahrtsverband | ||
Andreas Ullmann | |||
Ute Unger | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Kai Untermann | |||
Dagmar Urbich | |||
Roman Utterodt | |||
Guido Vogel | Kreiselternsprecher Gymnasien | ||
Heiko Vothknecht | Fraktion CDU | ||
Heike Voß | |||
Anika Wagner | |||
Katrin Wagner | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Markus Walloschek | Fraktion Freie Wähler/FDP/PIRATEN | ||
Marion Walsmann | Fraktion CDU | ||
Dipl.-Ing. Lothar Walther | |||
Frank Warnecke | Fraktion SPD | ||
Dr. Urs Warweg | Fraktion SPD | ||
Niklas Waßmann | Fraktion CDU | ||
Wilhelm Weimann | |||
Beate Weiser | Fraktion SPD | 24.04.2018 | bis 24.04.2018 |
Dr. Wolfgang Weisskopf | Fraktion CDU | ||
Christian Weißenborn | Fraktion CDU | 27.04.2016 | bis 27.04.2016 |
Jörg Wellmann | |||
Helga Wendelmuth | |||
Bianca Wendt | |||
Michael Wenzel | Caritasverband für das Bistum Erfurt e. V. | 02.02.2017 | bis 02.02.2017 |
Jens Wieduwilt | |||
Klaus-Michael Wiegand | |||
Brigitte Wieseler | |||
Dr. Bernd Wilhelm | Fraktion SPD | 15.06.2017 | bis 15.06.2017 |
Dr. Hartmut Wilke | |||
Carmen Willeke | |||
Dr. Babette Winter | Fraktion SPD | 20.04.2015 | bis 20.04.2015 |
Nicole Winter | |||
Heiko Witschas | |||
Hannes Wolff | Fraktion SPD | ||
Philippe Wolff | Fraktion SPD | ||
Anne-Kathrin Wolff-Hölbe | |||
Stefan Wöllner | Fraktion FREIE WÄHLER / FDP / PIRATEN | 18.11.2015 | bis 18.11.2015 |
Oliver Zahn | |||
Matthias Zech | |||
Jürgen Zerull | Fraktion DIE LINKE. | ||
Reinhard Zimmer | |||
Sandra Zudeick | Kreiselternvertreter Gemeinschaftsschulen |